KODOKAN CIOTADEN
KODOKAN LA CIOTAT - MARSEILLE
03 Décembre 2022

CADETS

Épreuves


-40
DUVAL ROMANELLI Paolina  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE
-44
LAVEAUD Fanny  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
AGUSTIN Isaline  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
BOUZEGHAYA Ines  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB SENASSAIS
ZERIG Aya  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
5
BONESSO Chloe  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
5
GOUIMBAULT Lou  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
-48
SIANO Emma  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
LOUIS Isis  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
DI MARINO Chiara  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
ROUSSEL Aurelie  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5
CHANKOTADZE Mariam  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
5
VAN MULLEM Coline  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
7
LAHKIM Kaoutar  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
7
VILLARD Ambre  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
-52
PIGNON Emy  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
BENAMAR Leila  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
BAUDRILLARD Lisa  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
DURNAIAN Anais  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
CLARETON Eileen  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
5
MELLAH Anais  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
-57
( + 10pts )
DELPLACE Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
PIGNON Mayline  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
CHIAVARINO Eva  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
EL MASKINI Camelia  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
CAPARROS Ynes  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LLAVERIA Anais  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
7
DUVAL ROMANELLI Julia  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE
7
LOPEZ Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
NC
CALIENDO Orianne  ( 13, PACA )
ATHLETIC JUDO AVENIR
NC
CHABAS Margaux  ( 13, PACA )
JC BOUC BEL AIR
NC
CHAMPAVIER Camille  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
DELEMARRE Ilona  ( 13, PACA )
ATHLETIC JUDO AVENIR
NC
DUMONT Camille  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
GANDON Marianne  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
MINERAUD Mathilde  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
ROMEAS Chloe  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
-63
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
( + 10pts )
MURA-GARCIA Ana  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
BOU MALHAB Lina  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
GHARBAOUI Myriam  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
5
GREE Ines  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
5
NIACPA Ines  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
7
DOUMBIA Flora  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
7
SCANDELLARI Helena  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
NC
DRONG Emma  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
GABELLE Elina  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
-70
( + 30pts )
FAUBLADIER Eva  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
AUBERT Lorena  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
( + 10pts )
ESCALANTE Manuela  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
4
NICOL Faustine  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
+70
ALILI Joana  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
SAHRAOUI Sirine  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO PHOCEEN
ASENSIO ALCAZAR Lorna  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
-46
DERFOUFI Kaiss  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
GAULTIER Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
( + 10pts )
MISTRETTA Ugo  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
SELIM Jonathan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
5
BURESI Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PENEZ Enzo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
7
BUTRAUD Paul  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
7
LABAT Thibaud  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB SENASSAIS
NC
BELLUCCI Pierrick  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
MAMI Ilian  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
NC
SEGHIR Fares  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
-50
( + 10pts )
MESSAOUD Mehdi  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
PASCUAL Pablo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
( + 20pts )
JULIA Eliot  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
4( + 17pts )
CERATTO Victor  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5
BRUNET Eliott  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB SENASSAIS
-55
( + 27pts )
MONGELLAS Liam  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
SOGLIUZZO Leo  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
DOMENGE Evan  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
( + 40pts )
VEIDIG Arthur  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
5( + 10pts )
BOULEGROUH Khalil  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
5( + 10pts )
CHORFIA Illan  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
7
DORBANE Roustom  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
7( + 20pts )
VIGNA Jules  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
NC
ARMELLINI Alexi  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
NC
ASCIONE Gianni  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
CHOCHON SOTO Rafael  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
NC
DELANNOY Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
NC
DUFOUR Anthonin  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
FALLERI Baptiste  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
NC
GELABERT-RODRIGUEZ Clement  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
NC
HUBERT Aronn  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
JULLIARD Damien  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
LESCADIEU Ethann  ( 13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
NC
LEVI Ulysse  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC
MARTINEZ Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
PORCHER Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
QUENIN Matteo  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
SALAS Badis  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
TOULOUSE Aurelien  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
VILLA Tim  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
-60
( + 17pts )
TOMAYAN Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
( + 7pts )
FRANCESCHI Kylian  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
( + 40pts )
BALDASSINI Esteban  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
MAJERUS Valentin  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5
BENELHADJ Ifsen  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5
HACHEMAOUI Mikail  ( 13, PACA )
LE ROVE JUDO
7
CASTAGNA Mateo  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
7( + 10pts )
ROSSI Sandro  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
ABDESSAMAD Karim  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
NC
ADAMYAN Loic  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
AISSAOUI Milhan  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
ALIBEKOV Amin  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
NC
ARCIS Mathis  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
BARRETEAU Enzo  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
BEKHEIRA Ylies  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC
BERNIE Antoine  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC
BERTOMEU Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
BERTRAND Jeremy  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
BOUCASSER Corentin  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
NC
CALLAIS CHANTRAN Ghilyan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
NC
CHEBINI Arslane  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC
CONCAS Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
FOULTIER Samuel  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
GALERA Juaquin  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
GEREY Clement  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
LAOUSTET Guillaume  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
LOUNES Litni  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC
MIRABEL Florian  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
MONHEIM Tristan  ( 13, PACA )
CARNOUX OLYMP.CLUB
NC
PADOVANI Mel  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
PINZARI David  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TARASCON
NC
PORCHEDDU Tomy  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC( + 10pts )
RAYNAUT Baptiste  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
THEBAUD Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
-66
( + 30pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 7pts )
CIRAVOLO Eddy  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
COCHET Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 27pts )
TAOUALIT Selyan  ( 13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
5
CACLATZIS Remi  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
5( + 30pts )
VERMEERSCH Lorick  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
7
PERSOGLIA Sandro  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
7( + 10pts )
SABATE Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
AKLIL Iliane  ( 13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BARNAKIAN Tom  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
NC
BENEDETTI Romain  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
NC
BIDAUD Kyllian  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
BOUKOULT Nassim  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
BOUSQUET Maxence  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB A.I.L. ROUSSET
NC
BURO Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
LE ROVE JUDO
NC
CASTELLANOR Tom  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
CHAMBLIN Charlie  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
DI MATTEO Jules  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
NC
DUPIN COLOMBANI Theo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
NC
GERARD Lyam  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
NC
GINI Martin  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
GOURRIER Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
KRENTCHOUS Nikita  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
MAJOREL Sylvain  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
NC( + 10pts )
MELIKIAN Sacha  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC( + 20pts )
MINICHETTI Ange  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
PASCAL Noa  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
RIVIERE Mateo  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
NC( + 10pts )
SERVAES Willis  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
-73
( + 30pts )
LEVRAUT Maxime  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 10pts )
VANNUCCI Jules Hermione  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
ARGENCE Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
ROTHON Robin  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
5
CAQUINEAU Alexis  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
5
LIXFE Yohan  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
7
AGGOUN Zakaria  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
7
DEBELFORT Florian  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
NC
BENSMAINE Mahdi  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
NC
OUSSMOU Zacharia  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
NC
REVEAU PEIFFER Titouan  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
-81
( + 10pts )
JOUVE Mahe  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 10pts )
BITAM Yanisse  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
BOGHOSSIAN Sevan  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
HURST Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5
DEMBEK Leo  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
5
SCANDELLARI Thibault  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
7
MANGINI Evan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
7
RATSIMBAZAFY Axel  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
NC
HERMIER Maxence  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
MAUREL Sebastien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
-90
( + 10pts )
SOSSAH Nolan  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
KOPINSKI Mathis  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
ZAAFANE Mohamed Amine  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
+90
( + 30pts )
TELLO Gabriel  ( 13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
( + 20pts )
CHADLI Ryad  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB A.I.L. ROUSSET
( + 10pts )
FOUANIS Nabil  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
4
BLANQUER Yoan  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
5
AAZIZI Mathis  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13