KODOKAN CIOTADEN
KODOKAN LA CIOTAT - MARSEILLE
18 Juin 2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE VETERANS M3/F3

Épreuves


-52
( + 10pts )
BARBERIO Cecile  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Minh-Lan  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
BRONNER Lucie  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
-63
( + 30pts )
PERRIN Severine  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 30pts )
ROLAND Delphine  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
CORNU Stephanie  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
4( + 10pts )
VIOUJARD Diane  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5( + 7pts )
FERRAN Laurenne  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-70
( + 20pts )
DI-MARCO Elodie  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 30pts )
SAINT PIERRE Melissa  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
VACHER Emmanuelle  ( 24, AQU )
J.C ASTERIEN
4
DIEUX Sandrine  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
5
SEGURA Alexandra  ( 38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
-60
HELOUIN Benoit  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 10pts )
BLIN Steven  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
GOURSEAU Rodolphe  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-66
( + 10pts )
CAIREY-REMONAY David  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
VIOLLEAU Thomas  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Olivier  ( 13, PACA )
LE ROVE JUDO
( + 7pts )
BOBOZO Ndange Kaba Daddy  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 10pts )
FAYOL Benoit  ( 78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
5( + 7pts )
SCHILLEWAERT Eric  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
HUGON-JEANNIN Ronny  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7( + 10pts )
ROBUR Julien  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BARROCHE Anthony  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
BELTRA Julien  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC( + 10pts )
DELAVENT Cedric  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
DUPUIS Thomas  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
RENAUD Aurelien  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
SARRAU Vincent  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
NC
SOYER David  ( 83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
-73
( + 40pts )
MALET Bruno  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 7pts )
PEYRARD Jerome  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
( + 20pts )
HEDOUIN Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
LOUBIOU Cedric  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE L EYRE
5( + 20pts )
BOUTON Julien  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
5
VIGNE Sebastien  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
7( + 10pts )
BERGIER Johnny  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7
DESSET Jerome  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Mickael  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
BARROT Martial  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
NC
BARTHELEMY Blaise  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC( + 10pts )
DELAUNEY Morgan  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
GIRAUD Fabien  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
HUET Jean  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
JOUBERT Sylvain  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
LAGNIET Mathieu  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
MORIN-STEFANINI Olivier  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC( + 10pts )
TRIHAN Nicolas  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
VERNET Olivier  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
VINCENT Frederic  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
-81
( + 10pts )
REINA Jean-Louis  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
BAKOYENE BIEMBE Dady  ( 77, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO DE CHESSY
GARCEL Guillaume  ( 81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
( + 30pts )
MENARD Cedric  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 7pts )
FARRUGIA David  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5( + 17pts )
PETIGUYOT Philippe  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
7( + 10pts )
BESCHI Olivier  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
7
OUDOT Nicolas  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BECRET Sebastien  ( 38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DENIS Gregory  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
LEFORESTIER Virgil  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
NC
LETOURNEL Christophe  ( 99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
NC
PREVOTS Kilian  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
URANIE Robert  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
-90
COUPRA Ludovic  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
JOIN David  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
AMADO Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
LELORRAIN Julien  ( 88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MAYET Bastien  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5
VALENTIN Tristan  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO C JOINVILLAIS
7( + 10pts )
PRADY Sebastien  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
RAPIN Bertrand  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
EVANGELISTA Aurelien  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
FROMWEILER Lionel  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
NC
HOUSEAUX Benjamin  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LECUYER Emmanuel  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-100
( + 7pts )
BOSSUET Kevin  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOUAISSI Sofiane  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
( + 10pts )
FARREYRE Cyril  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
THENAISIE David  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5( + 10pts )
DUPHIL Raphael  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE L EYRE
5( + 10pts )
GBAHODE Pascal  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
7
BESSON DE NADAI Baptiste  ( 31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
7
KAYA Sevki  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
+100
( + 17pts )
MBOG Yannick  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 10pts )
FOULATIER Frank  ( 29, BRE )
BREST JUDO ST MARC
SCHAEFFER Fabrice  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
4
NDIAYE Alioune  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON