KODOKAN CIOTADEN
KODOKAN LA CIOTAT - MARSEILLE

Épreuves


-48
( + 20pts )
PONT Blandine  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 34pts )
VIEU Melanie  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 44pts )
CUQ Pauline  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 17pts )
ESPADINHA Laura  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BERNARD Faustine  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 24pts )
GILLY Marine  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 7pts )
DJADANE Lucie  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 7pts )
URDIALES Manon  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
ALVES Kim  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
ANNIS Morgane  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
CASSAING Adele  ( 91, IDF )
C.A.M.I. LINAS MONTLHERY
NC
COMPERE Melyna  ( 83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC
CONTINI Juliette  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
NC
DESCHAMPS Anouk  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DESFARGES Manon  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DIEUDONNE Melissa  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GHERAIBIA Yliana  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GOHIER Adeline  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
INGUIMBERT Diane  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
LIETARD Jeanne  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
LOUVET Clemence  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
MACABREY Elodie  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
MEUNIER Margot  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC( + 10pts )
PERROT Anais  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PIERSON Alicia  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
RICHARD Clementine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
SABRI Sana  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 20pts )
SAMRAOUI Myriem  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
SEVIN Marion  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
-52
( + 10pts )
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 20pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 20pts )
DEVICTOR Chloe  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 27pts )
GONZALEZ Leonie  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
5( + 30pts )
BERES Lea  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 31pts )
RIBOULON Cloe  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
LEBRUN Lalou  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 20pts )
VETTER Oceane  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ABDELKRIM Nawel  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
ANDRE Emmanuelle  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
BABIO Nawaliatou  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CHEVALIER Mathilde  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
DEMOULIN Chloe  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DESBUIS Jade  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
GATEAU Liza  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
GOUEL Manon  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
LOPEZ Estelle  ( 83, PACA )
KANO CLUB
NC
METROT Lea  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
POUSSE Lalie  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SAOUT Louise  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
VO Meghan  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
-57
( + 37pts )
MOKDAR Faiza  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
FAWAZ Martha  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
LOUIS-SIDNEY Maryline  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MOUSSA Fatiha  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5( + 17pts )
LEMIRE Lou  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 17pts )
VELLOZZI Ophelie  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
7( + 17pts )
COTARD Maelenn  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 17pts )
FIORETTI Alice  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 7pts )
AGIER Mathilde  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
ARTHUIS Morgane  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BAUDRY Lea  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
BURNEL Manon  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CABANNE Aurore  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CAMUZET Lise  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CHAILLOU Lie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHOVOT Shahanah  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 7pts )
DESBIOLLES Eulalie  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
DEVERSAIN Chloe  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
DOUVILLE Margot  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
GRIMONT Heloise  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
GUEBLI Lycia  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
HIRTZIG Meryl  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LAGACHE Lou  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 7pts )
LEMAITRE Manon  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
MEDJOURI Meriem  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MOSDIER Anais  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
PELAMATTI Katie  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ROUSSEL Camille  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
ROZAN Maylis  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
SEIGNEURIN Loane  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
TEISSEYRE Charlene  ( 34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
-63
( + 24pts )
DEVITRY Agathe  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 7pts )
YVIN Cloe  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
DRID Rania  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 24pts )
TURPIN Melodie  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
5
BRIANT Mathilde  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 14pts )
DEBERDT Gaetane  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7
BRUHL Loriane  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
7
GNETO Priscilla  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
AUCHECORNE Melkia  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BODILIS Virginie  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
BORDAGE Leonie  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC( + 17pts )
BOURSAS Doria  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CAILLON Alexia  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
CLOUP Sophie  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DUCROCQ Caroline  ( 62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
NC
FALGON Julie  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GALLUDEC Clara  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
HORVAIS Melanie  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LOUDRHIRI Soraya  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
NGUYEN Lili  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
PEREIRA Erika  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PLAIRE Axelle  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
SAID ERRHAMANI Assia  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
SAINT ETIENNE Perrine  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
SILVESTRI Margaux  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-70
HABERSTOCK Laura  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 10pts )
SOULA Florine  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 20pts )
ISSOUFI Kaila  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
VIARD Gwenaelle  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
BELGACEM Nour El Houda  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MAZZARINO Lila  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
LINON Alison  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 24pts )
REZEAU Yelena  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BARBAUD Gabrielle  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
BILLARD Elsa  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
CHEVALLIER Alizee  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
COCQUERET Alexiane  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
DESANGLE Marie  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DIOLLOT Juliette  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
DUPONT Lauriane  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 20pts )
FEREOL Morgane  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
HURST Gabrielle  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JARROT Lucie  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LABAT Julie  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LEBRETON Candice  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
MECHERI Lena  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PAUL Noa  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
PINTO Helena  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SYLLA Mame Diarra  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
-78
( + 10pts )
POSVITE Fanny Estelle  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
TCHEUMEO Audrey  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 27pts )
BUTTIGIEG Chloe  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAVILLONNIERE Irene  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
DESOBRY Marion  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5
PIERRET Julie  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BOUVIER Ilana  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 30pts )
NGELEBEYA Liz  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
BARBIER Gaelle  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
BILLET Anaelle  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BOUANANI Hibatallah  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
BOURDASSOL Laura  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
NC
BOURGUIGNON Margaux  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BRUSTEL Lou Anne  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
DA ROCHA Manon  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
DUREAU Vanessa  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDEZ Marie  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
JUGE Aurianne  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
KEITA Jade  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LINON Jennyson  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MATHIEU Cecile  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
NGOSSO SILO Karrie  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
PERONET Laura  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RUBIANO Morgane  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SAMIE Victoria  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 10pts )
ZATCHI BI Oceane  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
+78
( + 20pts )
FONTAINE Lea  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
CAMARA Samah Hawa  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
FUSEAU Laura  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
DUPIN Lucie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
NACER Dounia  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7( + 10pts )
DIARRASSOUBA Oceane  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7
DUCHENE Morgane  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
ABOUNA DOYA Okta  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ARNAUD Noemie  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BERTSCHY Mayla  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BRETON Aude  ( 22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
CANCAN Celia  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
CAUDRELIER Amandine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
CORNE Chloe  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DAGHARI Israa  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
DURAND Tahina  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 7pts )
LANG Bintibe  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
LASSALLE Ninon  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
MARCHAND Valentine  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
OUAHLIMA Fadila  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
REYDET Emma  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SAIDOUN Lucie  ( 06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
NC
SAUDRAIS Emma  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
SINCHOLLE Chloe  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
-60
( + 34pts )
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 30pts )
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MERLIN Maxime  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
VERGNES Richard  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 17pts )
DUPORGE Antony  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5
LIMARE Vincent  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
HAMADI Riwane  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 17pts )
JEAN Enzo  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 7pts )
BELKAHLA Youcef-Ayoub  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 7pts )
BRIARD Jessy  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CLAUX Aurelien  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COULON Jean  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC
DEHAND Yan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEMARINIS Thibault  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DIJOL Zacharie  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DUMONTIER Pierre  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 7pts )
GILLES Evann  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
GUETTARI Kais  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GUILLET Enzo  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
IGNACZAK Maxime  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
KUS Jemil  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LANFRANCHI Leo  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
LANGLAIS Lenny  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEMAIRE Thomas  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PESTELARD Louis  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ROUSSEL Yohan  ( 88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
NC
ROUTIER Antoine  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 7pts )
SUPERVIELLE Gabin  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
-66
( + 27pts )
CYSIQUE William  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 24pts )
DUMONT Manoah  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
CAZORLA Orlando  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 20pts )
JAFFART Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 14pts )
GOBERT Maxime  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 30pts )
GOMES Benjamin  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MICHELANGELI Francois  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 20pts )
SEDDOUKI Reda  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ALLO Mickael  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BEAUZOR Benjamin  ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
BROCHIN Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COSSEZ Quentin  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
DUPONT Antoine  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
FLORIMONT Jolan  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
HUREAU Guillaume  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
KORVAL Meane  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
LAVERGNE Adrian  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LECLERC Evan  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
LECLERC James  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LOUETTE Seima  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
MANHES Maxime  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MASSON JBILOU Driss  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
MOREAU Mathias  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
NOEL Kylian  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
PERASTE Rodrigue  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
RENARD Alexis  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SADROLESLAMI Sina  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
VIOLLEAU Thomas  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
-73
( + 20pts )
AXUS Benjamin  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 20pts )
OTMANE Luca  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 50pts )
RUBIANO Alexandre  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 10pts )
ZOUBKO Daniyl  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5
RIQUIN Theo  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
TCHAKALA Jovick  ( 45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
7( + 7pts )
DUFOURT Tristan  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 20pts )
GIBELLI Enzo  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
AHIBO Hans-Jorris  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
AINSEBA Zakary  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BLANDIN Antonin  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
BOURGUIGNON Dany  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 20pts )
BROSSET HECKEL Victor  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CAVALLERA Ludovic  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
NC
CRESTOT Robin  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DJEZAR Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 7pts )
GIGLI Raphael  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
GIVRE Cameron  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
HARROU Amin  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LALLAU Baptiste  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LELIEVRE Adrien  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEVASSEUR Morvan  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
LUCIANI Pierre-Antoine  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB BASTIAIS
NC
MARCHESE Mathis  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARIAC Alexandre  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
MOREL Valentin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
NOTEBAERT Emile  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
ROGNON Matteo  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-81
PIETRI Loic  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 30pts )
ELEFTHERIADIS Spiros  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 24pts )
GNAMIEN Tizie  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 7pts )
KEITA Ibrahim  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
JANFAOUI Emir  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
PIERRE Baptiste  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7( + 17pts )
AREGBA Arnaud  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GUILLOT-ROSSELOT Joris  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CHEBRE Aurelien  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
DAKAYEV Israil  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DELVERT Etienne  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DESBOURDES Ronan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC( + 10pts )
FEREOL Alexandre  ( 83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC
GERARD Alaric  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
GIGLI Sacha  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GINGA Jahiane  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
JARNO Yohann  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
LANDES Alexandre  ( 34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC
LE TOUZE Fabien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LEDENTU Sebastien  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC( + 14pts )
LIBERT Tom  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LYBRECHT Mickael  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MAGKEYEV Ourouzmag  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
NDIAYE Pape Doudou  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
OKOYE Jason  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SOUCAT Igor  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-90
( + 30pts )
TASSIER Loris  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 27pts )
CAROLY Eniel  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
KHALATIAN Armann  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 10pts )
LABORDE Max  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5
L HERBIER Teo  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5( + 27pts )
LIVOLSI Paul  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 10pts )
DAMIER Francis  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 17pts )
GRANDHAIE Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ALI K.david  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
AMINOT Maxime  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
BAUNE Evan  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BENJAMIN Yoann  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
NC
BOIDIN Matthieu  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
NC
CONSTANT Benjamin  ( 88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
NC
CRETIN Claude  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CRINQUETTE Alix  ( 20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
NC
GAZEL Arno  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
HUILLET Lucas  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 10pts )
JASON Yohel  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MAYEU David  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
MITROVIC Aleksa  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
NGAYAP Marc Francois  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PAZMANDY Baptiste  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-100
( + 50pts )
DIESSE Aurelien  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 17pts )
ANGLIONIN Mathias  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 10pts )
OLIVAR Cedric  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 17pts )
AGBEGNENOU Joris  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
LOMIDZE Luka  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 20pts )
DELVERT Clement  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 20pts )
DERMEE Orso  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BLAN Thibaut  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BORDIN Maxence  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BRIAND Alexandre  ( 99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
NC
CERISIER Amaury  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
COURTOIS Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
CROST Julien  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
FRANCESCHETTI Dylan  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
FREDOU Romaric  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
NC
GAUDY Florent  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC( + 7pts )
GBETIBOUO Marcus  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GOUJARD Igor  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
HABOT Jerome  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
HENRY Mathurin  ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
NC( + 10pts )
KEITA Tanou  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
LANDRY Idris  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
LEGEAY Romain  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MALGOUYRES Jordan  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MEKHOUKH Fares  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SOETENS Lloyd  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
THIAM Seyba  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
VIGNON Emilien  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
+100
( + 17pts )
SANAL Emre  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 30pts )
DIABY Tieman  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 20pts )
MEITE Amadou  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
TERHEC Joseph  ( 83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
5
CAILLON Cedric  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
CHEVAL Alexandre  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
7( + 7pts )
ANDREEV Guerman  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7
CARRIERE Renaud  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BAMBOUX Yoann  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BENALLA Bilal  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BENITAH Remi  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
CLAUSE Thibault  ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
COLELLA Rubens  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
DEPRUGNEY Guillaume  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC
DERIVAL David  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC( + 20pts )
DEVOS Paul  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
GADAEV Sayd  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GEOFFROY Adrien  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
GOMES DA SILVA Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
LANARO Jordan  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
ROUAHI Mohamed Montassar  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
SAKA Maxence  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN