KODOKAN CIOTADEN
KODOKAN LA CIOTAT - MARSEILLE
19 Novembre 2022

MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
SAOUDI Celia  ( 13, PACA )
LE ROVE JUDO
CARICONDO Anna  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
BILBAULT Lisa  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
4
BONESSO Noemie  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
-40
PASTORINO BECHE Chiara  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
LE GUEN Louna  ( 13, PACA )
LE ROVE JUDO
JAULIE Juliette  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
4
PELAT Erin  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
-44
DUEZ Marion  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
OUATTARA Sarah  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
LE NEVEZ Maelane  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
MARCHAND FARAON Julia  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
5
ARCIS Maylis  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
5
LEBAILLY Stella  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
7
NACCARUTO Celesta  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
7
SEGHIR Farah  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
NC
BEJJIT Ines  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
BITAM Lydia  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
NC
MARKARIAN Rose  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
-48
DUEZ Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
PERROT Manon  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
ANDREANI DIAZ Luna  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
CAPAPEY Johanne  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
5
ESCALANTE Marilou  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
5
MONTNACH Pauline  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
7
DEROSE Valentine  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
-52
DAUDET CHASSAN Rosalie  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
GORINE Keina  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
ESKENAZI FERRARIS Lou  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
PICHAVANT Dounia  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
5
AMROUCHI Yosra  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
5
PETIT Meline  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
7
GUICHETEAU Avril  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
7
MAKHFAOUI SADAOUI Aya  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
DJIRE Cameron  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
NC
MANCHON Leona  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
RODRIGUEZ Lisa  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
-57
CHIAVARINO Lisa  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
AHAMADA Sofia  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
BLANC Anais  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
4
HANCY Emma  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
-63
STIFINE DOS SANTOS Angie  ( 13, PACA )
AJCM SPORT ET CULTURE
MEZAOUI Kaouther  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
AMIER Cirine  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
4
ZERAOULIA Sirine  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
-70
SAADI Fatima Zohra  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
SFAXI Ambre -Mahe  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
VILLA-AHAMADA Meily  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
+70
NETO VIERIA Leana  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
-34
DRILHE Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
MARTORANA Gianni  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE A M DE CABRIES (EAMC)
BRUNET BREGUIER Timothee  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB SENASSAIS
GALERA Miguel  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
5
BOULEGROUH Mohamed  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
5
DUMAS Leo  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7
AZHDAHARYAN David  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB BEAUMONT MARSEILLE
7
BRETIGNY Alexis  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
BENMEZDAD Mohamed Anas  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC
BINI BARON Victor  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
CAZALENS Andy  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
NC
FONSECA MATOS Leandro  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. BERROIS
NC
MAREZ Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
NC
MIGIANU Kelvin  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
PERRET Arthur  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
NC
PICOLET Leo  ( 13, PACA )
JC CARRY LE ROUET
NC
SAUGERON Valentin  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
-38
GANDON Adrien  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
FLORES Ilan  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
BOUKHENIFRA Aymen  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
CURTO AJAVON Eliot  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU VELAUX
5
MAHSEUR Darys  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5
MESBAH Fadi  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
7
GIORSETTI Arthur  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
7
MARTORANA Louca  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE A M DE CABRIES (EAMC)
NC
CHAPUIS Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC
LAFANECHERE Martin  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
NC
LECUYER Thibault  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
NC
VERPRAET Enoha  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. BERROIS
-42
GLIZE Batiste  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
MUINO BOVE Adrian  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
MARTINON Robin  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
SOTIL Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
5
GUERRIER Antoine  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
5
LAYANI David  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
7
CHANTRAINE Clement  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
7
VERTHUY GRONLIER Tristan  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
NC
COUTIER BRUNEL Rafael  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
DJAFRI Siran  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
JIHAD LEGUICHEUX Mathias Youness  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
NC
LAMRANI Rayane  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
NC
MARCHADOUR Malo  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
VILLALBA Kenzo  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
ZELLAT Yanis  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
-46
DUCHAUSSOY Clement  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
MILLET Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
BEN HASSEN Ilyesse  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
JUANOLE Jean-Baptiste  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
5
DAIGUEMORTE Baptiste  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
5
MEGE Valentin  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7
FALAISE Joseph  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
7
FIELOUX Kylian  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
ARNAUD Caleo  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
CADOR Cassian  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU VELAUX
NC
CAIN Mathias  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
CANNONE Mathias  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
GORIOT Andy  ( 13, PACA )
USC LA ROUVIERE MARSEILLE
NC
KIANGALA Mairis  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
LION Leandre  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
-50
RUEDA Lorenzo  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
CESSOU Thibault  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
GINI Paul  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
SILVY Lauric  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
5
GUIOT Loevan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
5
HUARDEL Steeve  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
7
GENADINOS Estevan  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO RAPHELOIS
7
VENDEMBILQUE Evan  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
AREZZI Sandro  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
BARNAKIAN Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
NC
BENMAA Yannis  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
NC
BENTEBROUR Anis  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
NC
BESNARD Antonin  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
BILLON Mathis  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
NC
BOREL Gregory  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
NC
BOUZEGAOU Mohamed  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
NC
CARRO Lycendro  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
CONIGLIARO Fabio  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
DEMONGIN Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
FATTI Titouan  ( 13, PACA )
AS ROGNAC JUDO JUJITSU
NC
JUAN Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
MARCHAI Baptiste  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MIMET
NC
MESBAH Mohamed  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
PLANQUETTE Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU VELAUX
NC
QUERAUD Noe  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
REGAD Wael  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
NC
ROMEAS Alois  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC
SALLES Noah  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
NC
SPITZA Eliott  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
THETIOT Jerome  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
NC
VALENTINI Malone  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
VANNUCCI Adriel  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
-55
BODLEV Hristian  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
GOUIRAND Joris  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
ALIBEKOV Amir  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
MASSON MONTEAU Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
5
LOCHE Gaetan  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
5
MAURY Sacha  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
7
AOUAM Masten  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
7
JANIN REYNAUD Baptiste  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU VELAUX
NC
ALGRIN Antoine  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
ATAMNIA Issam  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
BLANCO Nael  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
BLONDOT Nathanael  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
BOUTHEON HUE Aurelien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
NC
BRESSIER Valerian  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
NC
CASALE Giuliano  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
NC
CASTRUCCIO Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
DE LEMOS Amaury  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
DOBLI Thaelys  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
JIRSA Milan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
LE SAUX Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
QUESADA REY Milan  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
NC
ROUYER Nolan  ( 13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC
SALA Diego  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO RAPHELOIS
NC
SALEM Ayoub  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
-60
BROTONS Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
SUARD Come  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
BOUDJEMA Yanis  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
DRIDI Sosthene  ( 13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
5
KLOTCHKO Alexandre  ( 13, PACA )
USC LA ROUVIERE MARSEILLE
5
MORENO Andreas  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
7
CASTALDI Loris  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
7
PAUCHON LOCQUEGNIES Lorik  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
AGGOUN Mahdi  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
NC
CHARPENTIER Gabriel  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC
FONDACCI Antoine  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
NC
GALLERINI Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
NC
LASSOUED Adam  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
LE FOL Gaetan  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
NAVOYAN Levon  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
NC
PAGNON Augustin  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
PROUVEUR Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
NC
SEMONNAY Fabian  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU VELAUX
NC
TIGHILT Rayan  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
VARNET Hector  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
NC
WALLAERT Simon  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
-66
GOMIS Antoine  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
VIVIANI Stephane  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TARASCON
CARRIER Bastien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
WOGNIN Elijah  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
5
BILALOV Alex  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
5
HENRY Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
7
ABDILLAHI Lyad  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
7
DO REGO Harry  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO RAPHELOIS
NC
BARRAQUE Jules  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
SARISYMEONOGLOU Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
-73
YAHLA KULE Chems Eddine  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
MAERO Avelino  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
GIRAUD Pierre  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
PIGNATEL Sacha  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO RAPHELOIS
5
BENJABER Adam  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
5
RIGHI Youcef  ( 13, PACA )
CSM FIGHT TEAM
7
FRIHBRAHIM Ahmed Younes  ( 13, PACA )
CSM FIGHT TEAM
+73
BONANSEA Alexis  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
EINAUDI Gianni  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
AZZOPARDI Victor  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
CANALE Evan  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
5
BOURBOUSSON Lois  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TARASCON
5
RAVET Aaron  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
7
PINCHON Mathieu  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125