KODOKAN CIOTADEN
KODOKAN LA CIOTAT - MARSEILLE
18 Juin 2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE VETERANS M4/F4

Épreuves


-48
( + 10pts )
CHEYMOL Carine  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
( + 20pts )
DELAUNAY Virginie  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
SOVET Sylvie  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO A.M HAUTMONT
4
BAYLE Chrystelle  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
-57
( + 20pts )
GARCIA Marjorie  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
( + 10pts )
QUETEY Marie-Helene  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
COUPEAU Laetitia  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
4
TURPANI Emeline  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-63
( + 20pts )
ALCAN Chantal  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 17pts )
LAGRASTA Beatrice  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
DUFRESNE Francoise  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
4
GARNIER Laurence  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSILLARGUES
-70
COLLOMB Christine  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
MONFREUX Christine  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
-60
( + 30pts )
DJADRI Sofiane  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 17pts )
CHARDIN Benjamin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
( + 7pts )
ROUSSEAU Cyril  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.GRANDVERTOIS
4
BERTRANDO Benoit  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
-66
( + 10pts )
CAMEROUN Jean Claude  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 10pts )
JOUANNEAU Eric  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
BERNARD Nicolas  ( 17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
BODIN Sebastien  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
5
CAPRA Sylvain  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
5
CHABBAUD Xavier  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
7
MATHON Eric  ( 44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
-73
( + 10pts )
GUILLOU Jimmy  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 10pts )
MAGNE Thierry  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
PICCO Fabrice  ( 45, CVL )
KOUSAI JUDO JUJITSU CHANBARA
( + 7pts )
VERGES Laurent  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BOUERY Thierry  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5( + 17pts )
HIANE Brahim  ( 69, AURA )
JC VILLETTE D ANTHON
7( + 10pts )
GLADIEUX Philippe  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
ROBUR Jeremie  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BRAHIM Xavier  ( 35, BRE )
C S LOUVIGNEEN
NC
GOUBY Sebastien  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
NC
KUEHN Sebastien  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
LISAI Patrick  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
RICHARDEAU Steve  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
ROULAUD Xavier  ( 33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
RUZE Olivier  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
SERRANO Raphael  ( 33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
-81
MARTELET Florent  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 20pts )
VASQUEZ David  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.DU PERREUX
( + 10pts )
BALCOU Mickael  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
( + 10pts )
LEVANNIER Mickael  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
5
GUSMAO Christophe  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5( + 10pts )
SCHMITT Jerome  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
7
DUMAS Tony  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
7
ROME Julien  ( 83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
BEZTOUT Nadir  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
GLANDON Nicolas  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
PODEVIN Cedric  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
SOUCHON Jerome  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
-90
( + 27pts )
CHAZEIRAT Franck  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
BASTERREIX Daniel  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
BOISNARD Arnaud  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 20pts )
TROCHERIE Alban  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BARBIER Christophe  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
CABANNES Frank  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
7
BRIGUI Radouane  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
PITARQUE Cyrille  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
CRISTEA Augustin  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
LEJEUNE Yannick  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
PAPIERRE Etienne  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
PHELIPPEAU Styves  ( 31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
-100
TISSERAND Erwan  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
( + 17pts )
HAMMOUDI Karim  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
( + 10pts )
AMONLES Arthur  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
RAVOT Christophe  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
5
ALTIER Damien  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
5
UBEDA Francois  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7
DIAZ HARO Antonio  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
+100
( + 20pts )
GUICHARD Sebastien  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 17pts )
BELLAHOUEL Brahim  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 20pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Yannick  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 10pts )
MENAA Yassir  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5
BOUCHAMA Rachid  ( 78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY