KODOKAN CIOTADEN
19 Janvier 2020

CIRCUIT KYU BLEUE/MARRON

Épreuves


Gr1 Feminines Kyus
EL MASKINI Amira  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHEMINEAU Celia  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB GRASSE
( + 10pts )
GHIRINGHELLI Tifanie  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
4
BERNADINO RODRIGUES Fanny  ( 06, PACA )
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
Gr2 Feminines Kyus
( + 30pts )
MACIA Laure  ( 06, PACA )
TRINITE SPORTS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BABIN Claire  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
( + 7pts )
BELLETRUTTI Audrey  ( 06, PACA )
A.S. ST MARTIN DU VAR
4
TUAL Enola  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
5
BACHELET Eve  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
Gr3 Feminines Kyus
( + 20pts )
KEGHLIAN Julie  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 10pts )
SIMON Catherine  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
MAUREL Clotilde  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
Gr4 Feminines Kyus
SCRIVANO Denise  ( 06, PACA )
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
( + 10pts )
ABDELKADER Melissa  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
AVINENS Laure  ( 13, PACA )
AMIC.SPORT.EYRAGUES
Gr1 Masculins Bleu-Marron
( + 10pts )
DELSANTI Justin  ( 83, PACA )
JC FIGANIEROIS "LE SAMOURAI"
( + 10pts )
MAILFER Sasha  ( 83, PACA )
U S C CARNOULES JUDO
SOULAINE Guillem  ( 06, PACA )
ECOLE GRASSOISE JUDO
Gr2 Masculins Bleu-Marron
( + 30pts )
MAHAFAKY Florentin  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
( + 30pts )
BESSON Etienne  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
IMPERATO Maxime  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO DE VALLAURIS
KIRCHTHALER Tristan  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5( + 10pts )
FOURNEL Robin  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
5
JONCOUR Florent  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
7
GAIN Timothee  ( 13, PACA )
AMIC.SPORT.EYRAGUES
7
NICOLAS Vincent  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
Gr3 Masculins Bleu-Marron
( + 57pts )
PERRIN Sebastien  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 50pts )
BRUN Bastien  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 40pts )
BONET Dominique  ( 13, PACA )
MISTRAL JUDO
( + 40pts )
CARASCO Romain  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
5( + 20pts )
BOETTI Paco  ( 06, PACA )
ECOLE GRASSOISE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
CZAJKA Benjamin  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LILLO Guillaume  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
5( + 20pts )
MOLIN Theo  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
ALLITT Guillaume  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB GRASSE
NC( + 10pts )
BARANI Damien  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
JORQUERA Justin  ( 06, PACA )
JC CANNET ROCHEVILLE
NC
MARCIA Daniel  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC( + 10pts )
MARTEL Yvan  ( 83, PACA )
JC FIGANIEROIS "LE SAMOURAI"
NC
MICHEL Louis Aurelien  ( 06, PACA )
JC CANNET ROCHEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MINELLI Ugo  ( 06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC( + 10pts )
PIEROT Nicolas  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO ANTIPOLIS
Gr4 Masculins Bleu-Marron
( + 47pts )
BANI Alexandre  ( 06, PACA )
A.S. ST MARTIN DU VAR
( + 20pts )
AVENIA Charly  ( 06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 10pts )
BARANI Baptiste  ( 06, PACA )
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
( + 20pts )
RIVOAL Jean Baptiste  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
5
DON Frederic  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO DE VALLAURIS
5
GARCIA Matthieu  ( 06, PACA )
JC CANNET ROCHEVILLE
7( + 7pts )
AURAS Nicolas  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
7
D ARZAC Aurelien  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
Gr5 Masculins Bleu-Marron
( + 47pts )
KOULIKOV Andrey  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 30pts )
MILAN Christophe  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 20pts )
BRACCIANI Thomas  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB SANARYEN
( + 20pts )
LECOMTE Nicolas  ( 06, PACA )
ECOLE VENCOISE DE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
COCHET Aurelien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROQUEVAIRE
5( + 10pts )
ROLLAND Matthieu  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
7
LABAISSE Mathieu  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB SANARYEN
7
NGUYEN VAN QUI Leo  ( 83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
Gr6 Masculins Bleu-Marron
( + 37pts )
MOUCHARD Benjamin  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO ANTIPOLIS
( + 30pts )
ARNAUD Kevin  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
( + 20pts )
DESANTI Kenzo  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
4
AUBERT Adrien  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
5
GIRARDI Marc  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
Gr7 Masculins Bleu-Marron
( + 10pts )
FENARD Jonathan  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 10pts )
LAZEB Omar  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
BARRAS Frederik  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
4
LAYOUNI Hamza  ( 06, PACA )
TRINITE SPORTS JUDO