KODOKAN CIOTADEN
19 Janvier 2020

CIRCUIT JUNIORS/SENIORS 3D

Épreuves


-48
( + 10pts )
RIVAS Cassandra  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
BARBERIS Chloe  ( 06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
BABIN Celine  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
-63
( + 40pts )
VELOT Emeline  ( 83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
( + 30pts )
MIGNARD Claire  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 17pts )
COSTES Celia  ( 83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
4( + 10pts )
MOREAU Marjolaine  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
5
GRIZEL Elsa  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON EST JUDO
-70
VIGNON Caroline  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
BARNICAUD Diane  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
+78
( + 10pts )
AUGAT Emma  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU PRADET
( + 10pts )
LJUBENKOVIC Valentina  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
BENAMEUR Yasmine  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
-60
( + 10pts )
MAHSEUR Souhil  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
SAIGNAC Romain  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB HYEROIS
VO Jayson  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
-66
( + 30pts )
MICOLIER Lorenzo  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
LORGERIE-COLOGNA Laurent  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
FARAUT Damien  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
4
SUNYACH Fabrice  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON EST JUDO
5
IZQUIERDO Adrien  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
-73
( + 17pts )
GARNIER Michael  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 30pts )
ROSSAT Dorian  ( 83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
( + 20pts )
BADOYAN Raffi  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
LOBBRECHT Anthony  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5
DESMAZIERE Damien  ( 06, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DE GRASSE
5( + 10pts )
HIZIR Oualid  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO DE VALLAURIS
5( + 10pts )
MULIN Emmanuel  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
5
SANCHEZ Lorenzo  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
NC
BEN ABDESSELAM Axel  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
DELESTRE Thomas  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON EST JUDO
NC
GARCIA Rafael  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
GAU Romain  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB SANARYEN
NC
NIEUVIARTS Gaston  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC
TISSOT Yann  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
-81
BEN AMOUDA Aniss  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
DROUVOT Mathieu  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB SANARYEN
LAUPRETRE Remy  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
MIGLIOR Thomas  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MANDELIEU
PALMIERI Gregory  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
THIAM Makhmoud  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB BEAUSOLEIL
4
CHAILLAN Alexandre  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
BUSELLI Gregory  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CAS Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
D ORSO Edgar  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
JAMALDAYEV Abdoulla  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC
MALBRANQUE Jerome  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 17pts )
MAMI Ishak  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
MEVEL Benjamin  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 37pts )
PETIT Nathan  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
PORTAS JOSIELOWSKI William  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
RIQUOIR Laurent  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SORIA Florian  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
SOUAG Hamza  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
-90
NEGRI Alexandre  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
( + 20pts )
BALEDENS Franck  ( 13, PACA )
( + 20pts )
BAYET Charles  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
ROUX Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5
MAYET Bastien  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
6
ABED Samir  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
-100
PONS Cedric  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
CHERIF Aymeric  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 10pts )
CRISTEA Augustin  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
RAFFAGHELLO Remi  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MANDELIEU
5
MOZZETTI Jacopo  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
5
STEPHANOPOLI Arnaud  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
+100
( + 10pts )
AMADOR Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
( + 10pts )
LABAT Nicolas  ( 84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
CHELLALI Toufik  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS