KODOKAN CIOTADEN
07 Décembre 2019

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
LAVEAUD Fanny  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
ROUSSEL Aurelie  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
MICHEL Toscane  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
-40
SIANO Emma  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
MARRET Alizee  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
HADJOUDJA Yamina  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
MELCHIOR Sophie  ( 13, PACA )
AMIC.SPORT.EYRAGUES
5
ATALAYA Noeline  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
5
TOUCHARD Eleane  ( 13, PACA )
ATHLETIC JUDO AVENIR
7
LAFFET Tessa  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7
NEHARI Assiya  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
-44
PIGNON Mayline  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
PIGNON Emy  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
CAPARROS Ynes  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
LLAVERIA Anais  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
5
GOLE Noelie  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
5
PACHEBAT Jade  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
7
DURNAIAN Anais  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
BOUCHERIE Agathe  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
NC
DI MARINO Chiara  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
SARAHOUI Ranime  ( 13, PACA )
CSM SECTION JUDO
-48
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
CHIAVARINO Eva  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
DUPUIS Marina  ( 13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
SALIK Alya  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
5
ELKECHAI Rania  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
5
HITOUCHE Nassima  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
7
DELEMARRE Ilona  ( 13, PACA )
ATHLETIC JUDO AVENIR
-52
DELPLACE Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
BLAISE Noemie  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
FAUBLADIER Eva  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
PECORINI Tea  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5
CARRERES Lola  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
SPANNAGEL Melissande  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
7
GIANNANDREA Marie  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
7
LUPERINI Lena  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
BENAMAR Leila  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
COMNINOS Lison  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
NC
LE FOL Enora  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
MAHI BAHI Ines  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
-57
BOU MALHAB Lina  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
BOUCHARD Laura  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
EL MASKINI Camelia  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
MURA-GARCIA Ana  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
5
DUVAL ROMANELLI Julia  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB A.I.L. ROUSSET
5
SCANDELLARI Helena  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
7
ESCALANTE Manuela  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
ASBAR Meriem  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
NC
BOUAYSS Laiyna  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
NC
NICOL Faustine  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
UGO Clara  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
-63
AUBERT Lorena  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
TEYSSIER Laura Chachi  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO RYU
GHARBAOUI Myriam  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
4
BESSERADI Fatima Zohra  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
5
PEREIRA Ines  ( 13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
+70
HASSOIRY Jane  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
OUARDI Nesserine  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
-70
IMBARATO Carla  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
GROS Victoire  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB A.I.L. ROUSSET
-34
SELIM Jonathan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
PASCUAL Pablo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
PICARD Emilien  ( 13, PACA )
ACADEMY JU-JITSU VITROLLES
4
ORSI Enzo  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
LE ROYER Tristan  ( 13, PACA )
GARLABAN ARTS MARTIAUX
-38
ROSSI Sandro  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
MONGELLAS Liam  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
MESSAOUD Mehdi  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
SOGLIUZZO Leo  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
5
CERATTO Victor  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5
RIQUOIR Mathys  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
7
JULIA Eliot  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
7
MARNET-CORNUS Evan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
NC
ADRAR Yassam  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
ARNAL Sasha  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
BOULEGROUH Khalil  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC
CANICIO-AGAZAR Charli  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX ACADEMY
NC
CHION Carlo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
NC
DEMARET Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
GALERA Juaquin  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
GASSIER Thibault  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
GELABERT-RODRIGUEZ Clement  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
NC
JOSSO Mael  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
KEBIR Yacine  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
LEDUC GALAND Leo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
NC
MAHSEUR Djibril  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
MIMOUNI Massyme  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC
NEYRET Matys  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
NC
PALOT Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
THEBAUD Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
VIGNA Jules  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
-42
TOMAYAN Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
MAJERUS Valentin  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
BERTOLIN Jules  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
SOTIL Bastien  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
5
BALBIANI Leo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
5
TRON Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
7
PADOVANI Mel  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
7
PAOLI Angelo  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
NC
ABDESSAMAD Karim  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
ABOUZOUR Lazare  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
ALIBEKOV Amin  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
ANDRIEUX Elouan  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
BELGHOMARI Islem Nourellah  ( 13, PACA )
AJCM SPORT ET CULTURE
NC
BOSINO Clement  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
NC
BOUCASSER Corentin  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
CERDAN Thao  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
CHALLAL Ouael  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
CHAZELLE Mateo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB A.I.L. ROUSSET
NC
GUIGO Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX EDUCATION
-46
PERSOGLIA Sandro  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
BOUAMIECH Mehdi  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
COCHET Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
CONCAS Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5
CHORFIA Illan  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
5
PARRA Maxime  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
7
IVALDI Lenny  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
7
LAOUSTET Guillaume  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
BAOUZ Nessim  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO DES REMPARTS
NC
CACLATZIS Remi  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
CHALLAB Ylan  ( 13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC
GEREY Clement  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
KHACHATRYAN Hakob  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
NC
OLIVEIRA Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
PIEDFORT Luc  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
QUENIN Matteo  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
SICARD Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
TAZI Sofiane  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. BERROIS
-50
BALDASSINI Esteban  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
ELMOSNINO Samuel  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
CHEDED Kais  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
HANROT Eugène  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
5
TAOUALIT Selyan  ( 13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
5
TRUBERT Thibault  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
7
KESHISHEV Viktor  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
7
ROTHON Robin  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC
BLASIUS Orlan  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
BONELLO Paul  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC
EYRARD Antoine  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
NC
GIANGRASSO Joachim  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. BERROIS
NC
HERNANDEZ Cameron  ( 13, PACA )
ACADEMY JU-JITSU VITROLLES
NC
LAFFONT MULLER Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
LEMARCHAND Theo  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
LEROUX Paul  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC
MELIKIAN Sacha  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
VILA Matyas  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
-55
FRANCESCHI Kylian  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
BREST Etienne  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
BUZDUGAN Yannis  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
GINI Martin  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
5
ARGENCE Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5
BROUDARD Jules  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
7
D ANNA Maxime  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
7
RIVIERE Mateo  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
NC
AISSAOUI Milhane  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
BENSMAINE Mahdi  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
NC
BLASCO Jules  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC
BOUKOULT Nassim  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
BOUSQUET Maxence  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB A.I.L. ROUSSET
NC
DEMBEK Leo  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
DUA Terence  ( 13, PACA )
AIL LA BEDOULE
NC
FIGUET Diego  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
GIRARD Kyle  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC
GOURRIER Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
LAURAIN LEMERLE Ishton  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
MOSTEFAOUI Rafik  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
PERROT Mathieu  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
SABATE Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
-60
SIDY John  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
DUPIN COLOMBANI Theo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
BITAM Yanisse  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
LIANDOUZI Mohamed  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5
BRESLE Clement  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
5
JOUVE Mahe  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
7
AICHOUBA Imed  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
7
COSTIN Andrei  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
7
FARHI Amyne  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
-66
MINICHETTI Ange  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
VANNUCCI Jules Hermione  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
LOUNES Massinissa  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
MEDIOUNI Amir  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5
ASSOLEN Jules  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
5
CASTELLANOR Tom  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
7
RACHDI Jibril  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
7
SOUBERVIE Iwan  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC
ALIM Layan  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
BOUZIT Mounir  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
NC
KHAMCHOUCH Ahmed  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
-73
BOUKENOUCHE Amine  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
HURST Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
FRANCOIS Ilyes  ( 13, PACA )
AJCM SPORT ET CULTURE
SEFERIAN Alexandre  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
5
BELAZREG Shaine  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
5
BUSUTTIL Axel  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
7
BELGROUNE Adam  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
7
BLESA Louis  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
+73
EL FARRI Amir  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
ARNAU Onys  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TARASCON
CLOUET Ange  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
MOHAMMED Rayan  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
5
CHADLI Ryad  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB A.I.L. ROUSSET
5
SOSSAH Nolan  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
7
AVARO Lilian  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7
BELLIMAN Ayden  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. BERROIS
7
BOINA OMAR Anis  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS