KODOKAN CIOTADEN
11 Janvier 2020

CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL CADETS

Épreuves


-40
LECLERCQ Ambre  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
CHAGNY Noah  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
-44
( + 10pts )
MIGNOT Aurore  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
SCIOLLA Marie Lou  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
HERAULT Pauline  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
-48
( + 10pts )
BERTHE Marie  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 10pts )
MEISTRETTY Lola  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
BRINSOLARO Romane  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
-52
( + 40pts )
BONITO Carla  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 20pts )
MELIS Perle  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
( + 10pts )
BESTION Juliette - Aimi  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
( + 10pts )
TUDURI Lorine  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
AUBERT Alexia  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ROSELLINI Melissa  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
7( + 10pts )
MOULIN Iona  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
7
VIGIER Lise  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
DEMARET Clemence  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
JONCKHEERE Marie  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
MEKAOUCHE Thalsa Thigiri  ( 13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
-57
GOURARI Ibtisseme  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
BOISSONNAT Emma  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
( + 20pts )
GIACCONE Lina  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
PERINI Lea  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
DESCAT Laurine  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
5
SAADALLAH Sephira  ( 13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
7
GARRABOS Anna  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
-63
( + 37pts )
ESTRIPEAU Maelly  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 27pts )
KHEDAOUI Celia  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAKEHAL Assia  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
( + 7pts )
MOREAU Mathilde  ( 13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
5
LALLOUCHE Noemie  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
5
MAGNABOSCO Ninon  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
-70
( + 10pts )
HURST Gabrielle  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 10pts )
TARTING Nina  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
HASSOIRY Lyna  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
KHELIF M GOM Bineta  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
5
BOINA OMAR Sana  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
5
KEHLHOFFNER Clara  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7
DELNESSE Chloe  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
+70
LASALLE Lilou  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
EL GHANNAOUI Lynna  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
-46
( + 17pts )
MAKHTOUFI Marwan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
( + 10pts )
HALLADJ Melyane  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
FONTANA Adam  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
4
LEPRESLE Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
5
KOPINSKI Theo  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
-50
( + 20pts )
PERSOGLIA Dino  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
XAVIER Leo  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
MESSAOUD Jawed  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
YVINEC Titouan  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
5
CONCAS Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5
TAIBI Walid  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
7
BAHRI Ahmed Rayan  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
-55
( + 10pts )
OLIVIERI Mateo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
ALTIMIRA Lucien  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 40pts )
CORLAY Jules  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 20pts )
RAVEL Peter  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
5
CONTE Romain  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
5
RIZZA Matteo  ( 13, PACA )
ESCALE JUDO MARSEILLE
7( + 20pts )
DOLIVEIRA Samuel  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LORENZO Sacha  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BOETTO Corantin  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
BOUKOULT Sami  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
CACLATZIS Julien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC( + 10pts )
CASTELLA Philibert  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
CIOFFI Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC
COMBEAUD Donovan  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CRAVOTTA Robin  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
HERRY Alan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
LAROUI Miloud  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
NC
LO Kilian  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
MESSAOUDI Bader  ( 13, PACA )
ATHLETIC JUDO AVENIR
NC
PORCHEDDU Enzo  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
RISTA Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
SUARDI Ari  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
NC
ZAOUI Jeremy  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
-60
( + 10pts )
GRESSIER Brendan  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 10pts )
OLIVEIRA Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
CACITTI Jules  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
( + 27pts )
LAPCHOV Vadim  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
5
NICOLAS Rafael  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
5( + 10pts )
TSICKLAS Axel  ( 13, PACA )
ATHLETIC JUDO AVENIR
7
AMADOR Jose  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BOUSSOT Aymerick  ( 13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
NC
BELMILOUD Nadjib  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
NC
BENITA Samuel  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC
BOU MALHAB Lucio  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
BRIGASCO Steve  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
CAMPO Maxime  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
NC( + 10pts )
COULLET Damien  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
CUZY Romain  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
DE CHARNACE Paul  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC
FIORI Andrea  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
FRANCESCHI Erwan  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC( + 10pts )
GUIGUE Tomi  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
HADIDA Anthony  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC( + 10pts )
JAFFRE Quentin  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
JOFFRE Carlos  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
KARAKACHIAN Leo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
NC
LEURIDAN Simon  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
MONTI Mathys  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
MORENO Yannis  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
SAADALLAH Jibril  ( 13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC
SADJIAN Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
NC
SEDDIKI Mohamed  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
SEVENIER Louison  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC( + 20pts )
SIRON Hector  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC
SMAHI Issam  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
-66
( + 17pts )
TOURBEZ Leo  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
MAJERUS Camille  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 30pts )
DELLIHR Alexis  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
HADIDA Romain  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5( + 10pts )
BROUSSILLON Jonathan  ( 13, PACA )
AS ROGNAC JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
CACHOULET Marceau  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
7
LAFAYE Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
7
MASSEI Florian  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
AMALFITANO Tom  ( 13, PACA )
JC BOUC BEL AIR
NC
ANDRE Emmanuel  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC
BENDAHO Malik  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
BERGINIAT Nathan  ( 97, GUA )
AJM
NC( + 10pts )
BOULEGROUH Bilal  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FEZANI Mohamed Anis  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
NC
FEZANI Youcef  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
NC
GUILIANO Akram  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
JOURDAN Dimitri  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
NC( + 10pts )
KHLOUFI Nassim  ( 13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
KRAFFT Jeremy  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
LAN Marceau  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC
RUSSICA Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
NC
VOISIN Adriano  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
YAHLA-KULE Rostom  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
-73
( + 20pts )
IACONO Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 30pts )
CATERNET Julien  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
( + 10pts )
DEMONGIN Alix  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 10pts )
DJORGOV Theodore  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
5
CHEVALIER Guillaume  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
5( + 10pts )
DESMIER Gregoire  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
7
HAMOUM Mohamed  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
7
SINTAS Bastien  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
AUGUIER Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
CHARLES Clement  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO RYU
NC
CHATEL Victor  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
CHOURAKI Corentin  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
FERRANDI Mathieu  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
GAY Roman  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
JULIEN Matteo  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KERBADOU Driss  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
NC
LAFON Lou  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO GEMENOSIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LAREDJ Najib  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
LOUNES Karim  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC
NACRIER Samy-Rayan  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC
RABUT Mehdi  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
RUEL Louis  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
TIMRICHT Merwan  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO MEDITERRANEE
NC
VALENTIN Theo  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
ZEROUAL Hamida  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
-81
( + 20pts )
SEBA Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
VOLPEI Jules  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
ESCANILLA Sandro  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
TER ISSAIAN Edaward  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
5
BOULEGROUH Abdellah  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
5
KADAEVCHYAN Harutyun  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
7
BOUZBIBA Adel  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
7
SAYADYAN David  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
-90
( + 20pts )
LJUBENKOVIC Milos  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
( + 10pts )
BABAY Malek  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
RIMINUCCI Fabio  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS