KODOKAN CIOTADEN
KODOKAN LA CIOTAT - MARSEILLE
26 Novembre 2022

TOURNOI OPEN MASTER D ALPES JUDO FONTAINE

Épreuves


-52
( + 10pts )
GARCIA Angelique  ( 38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
( + 10pts )
NIETO Vanessa  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.GRAULEN A.C.S.
SICARD Maud  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
-57
BARBERIO Cecile  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
( + 10pts )
DESMURS Joy  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARD DE LANS
HAUDRECHY Florence  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-63
( + 30pts )
PARPILLON Marie-Delphine  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
BERTRAND Barbara  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
CANALE CONSOLIN Paulette  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
4
LAGRASTA Beatrice  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
TURPANI Emeline  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-70
( + 30pts )
DURAND-FLEURY Perrine  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
DIEUX Sandrine  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
MABILLON Helene  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 20pts )
SALART Magali  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
5
BROSSERON Melanie  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5
MERCIER Florence  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
LLORIA Sandrine  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
-78
( + 17pts )
CABARET Christelle  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
GIRARD Claire  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
SEGURA Alexandra  ( 38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
-60
( + 27pts )
SABRE Johann  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 17pts )
SALTRE Eymeric  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
POTET Johnny  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
4
FORMUSO Guillaume  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
5
MADUSSO Guillaume  ( 01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
-66
( + 27pts )
ABETINOT Christophe  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
NAUDET Sylvain  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
CODDET Jeremy  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
TOULET Florent  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 10pts )
JADEAU Anthony  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
5( + 10pts )
VIARD Laurent  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
BERNALIN Nils  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
7
MONNIER Jimmy  ( 34, OCC )
DOJO BITERROIS JUDO
-73
( + 24pts )
MAFFRE Simon  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
PIVETTA Robin  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 20pts )
CHAPOT Tristan  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Romain  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
BENADDA Nordine  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
5( + 10pts )
GRANAUD Gael  ( DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
7
DESPLANTES Geoffrey  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-73
( + 30pts )
DUCLOS COLAS Stephane  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
PARLIER Romain  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
BAYARDON Cyril  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
( + 20pts )
DAVAL Romain  ( 34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
5
BRETON Anthony  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
5( + 20pts )
MERCIER Elie  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
7( + 10pts )
CHARDIN Christophe  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7( + 7pts )
FORMUSO Julien  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
ALVES Thomas  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
ARGOUD Maxime  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
BRUMEAUD David  ( 54, GRE )
SHO BU KAI NANCY
NC
DRUTEL Florent  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
ROYER Guilhem  ( 69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
NC
THOMAS Loic  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
-73
( + 10pts )
PEYRARD Jerome  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
OKRALIK Sebastien  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
BARROT Martial  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 10pts )
BONHOMME Stephane  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
5( + 30pts )
COURDIER Thomas  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
GIRAUD Fabien  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7( + 7pts )
FLORIS Remi  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
7( + 20pts )
VERNET Olivier  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BERGIER Johnny  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
FRAGNE Aurelien  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC
KROUK Gabriel  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
MAIDONIS Raphael  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
NC
OGER Roch  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NC
PRIOUL Eric  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
-73
( + 24pts )
BLACHE Maxime  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
AUDIBERT Gerald  ( 13, PACA )
CLUB LEO LAGRANGE ENDOUME
( + 10pts )
GLADIEUX Philippe  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
LAGARDE Florent  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
RICART Thomas  ( 05, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DES ECRINS
-73
( + 10pts )
PETIT David  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 7pts )
LAGACHE Philippe  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
MAUCOTEL Fabrice  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
4
GARCIA Eric  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
-73
PETIT Emmanuel  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
BAZIZ Mohand  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
CAILLAUD Frederic  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
4
ROUX Jean-Jacques  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-81
( + 30pts )
RELOT Maxime  ( 34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
( + 20pts )
SERRE Arnaud  ( 74, AURA )
JC VIUZ V.V ONNIONS BONS
( + 20pts )
TIBESAR Godefroy  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
4
COURLET Xavier  ( 69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
5
ZIMMERMANN Philippe  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
-81
( + 20pts )
REVEST Jean Marie  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 17pts )
PAVIA Julien  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
BOSSOREIL Julien  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
MARINAI Arnaud  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
5( + 10pts )
BAFFERT Francois  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
KECECIOGLU Anthony  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7
BOURLIER Tanguy  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
7
MENETRIEUX Florian  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
ALIEV Adil  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC
FRANCOIS Patrice  ( 84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
NC
SUAREZ Adrien  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-81
( + 24pts )
OZONNE Marc  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
RUFFIER Sylvain  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 7pts )
RODRIGUES Emmanuel  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
SPENLE Patrick  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 10pts )
BOUCHON Christophe  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
5
KENGNE Villeneuve  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
7
ALBERTO Diego  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
7
DUCHAUSSOY Gwenael  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
CHAMBE Sebastien  ( 69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
-81
BASTERREIX Daniel  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
DITTE Gregory  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
BOUILLOT Pierre  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
NOUGAREDE Frederic  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
5( + 10pts )
BORTOT Fabien  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
5( + 20pts )
CRISTEA Augustin  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
7
DUCLOSEL Yann  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
SCHMITT Jerome  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
BONJEAN Eddy  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
GALLAND Jean-Philippe  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
GINOUVES Lionel  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
MICHALLET Eric  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
PINAY Sylvain  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
SINILIE Alexandre  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC
THIRY Pierre-Olivier  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
-81
( + 17pts )
MARVERTI Fernando  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
MABILLON Willy  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
( + 10pts )
DRUAIS Gael  ( 73, AURA )
SAVOIE CHALLES LES EAUX JUDO
GAILLARD Sebastien  ( DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
5
GOUBET Xavier  ( 69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
5( + 10pts )
MELIS Pascal  ( 77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
-81
( + 10pts )
SANTELIA Angelo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
DELLIHR Malik  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 10pts )
DEZEUZE Marc  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
ROUX Jean-Jacques  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BRUZAUD Eric  ( 69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
5( + 10pts )
STROZ Francois  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
7
GERMAIN Didier  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
ROMER Gabriel  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
CHANTRAN Xavier  ( 69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
NC
VALEMBOIS Jean-Luc  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
-90
( + 17pts )
PALMIERI Gregory  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
( + 10pts )
GARROS Mael  ( 42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
( + 10pts )
NOTTAT Victor  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
PETITDEMANGE Josselin  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
( + 10pts )
TROUDE Nicolas  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
-90
( + 20pts )
GATTO Marc  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHABAS Renaud  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
DI CICCO Regis  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Jean-Philippe  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
5
HANQUET Christopher  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
5( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
7( + 10pts )
BATALLA Amaury  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
7
MICHEL Kevin  ( 83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
NC
CHABALIER Guillaume  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
DUCHANAUD Alexis  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
EGENSCHWILLER Matthieu  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-90
( + 30pts )
AUBERT Michael  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
( + 20pts )
RION Jerome  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 17pts )
AMADO Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
( + 20pts )
MAYET Bastien  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5
DUTREIVE Johan  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
5( + 20pts )
LAVAL Gwanael  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7( + 10pts )
HOUSEAUX Benjamin  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
ROTHBLUM Stephane  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
BECRET Sebastien  ( 38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
COLAS Guillaume  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
NC
DELAGE David  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
NC
FOGAROLO Cedric  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
FROMWEILER Lionel  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
NC
RAFFIER Sebastien  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
NC
ZOTOV Tamaz  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-90
NEGRI Alexandre  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
( + 10pts )
GADZHIEV Rafael  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
BARBIER Christophe  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 10pts )
TROCHERIE Alban  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
THIEVON Gerald  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
5
VOLPI Gaetan  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7
BUCHARD Denis
7
ROLLAND Matthieu  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
-90
VERDAUD Anthony  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 27pts )
BOUDOUAIA Boubakeur  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
FERRARI Andre  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
PORTE Didier  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
5
CROMBEZ Christophe  ( 74, AURA )
JC VIUZ V.V ONNIONS BONS
5
MASSIS Damien  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
-90
THIOULOUSE Jean Marc  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
GUIBOUX Philippe  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
NOGARO Jean Michel  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
4( + 10pts )
GAUTHIER Francis  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
5
FICHEUR Olivier  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BOURG D OISANS
-100
( + 10pts )
ZANELLA KERSALE Raphael  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 30pts )
VAZIR Mohammad Ayoub  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
AUDEMAR Johan  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
DUBOZ Arthur  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
5
MOZZETTI Jacopo  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
-100
( + 20pts )
FOTSO Tagne  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 10pts )
DUNAND Sylvain  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
( + 10pts )
JOUSSAIN Brice  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
4
DREVET Sebastien  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
-100
( + 17pts )
KLIOUA Yassine  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 10pts )
MAIDONIS Alexandre  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
ALTIER Damien  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
( + 20pts )
MEDA Christophe  ( 77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
5
LEMERRE Frederick  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5
MARTINS Jorge  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
7( + 10pts )
LUCHEM Olivier  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
MAYAN Lionel  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
AGODY Malick  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
DORIZON Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
GIUFFRIDA Sebastien  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Pascal  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
-100
( + 20pts )
CARDOSO Thierry  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 20pts )
ROCHAT Thierry  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 10pts )
DUBREUCQ Franck  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
( + 10pts )
MEREL Fabien  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
5
BENZ Nicolas  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
5
PESSE GIROD Lionel  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
7
JOINNEAU Pierre  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
LESUR Willy  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
+100
( + 20pts )
MANE Baboukar  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
( + 20pts )
OLECHNOVIC Kliment  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
EZZEROUALI Sofiene  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
SOUGAIPOV Adam  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5
NICOLEAU David  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
5
PAYEN Clement  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
+100
( + 17pts )
BLASQUEZ Fabien  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
( + 10pts )
CHELLALI Toufik  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
MENDEZ Jean Michel  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
+100
( + 20pts )
BELLAHOUEL Brahim  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 10pts )
HAMMOUDI Karim  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
SABARD Eric  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
+100
BORDES Thierry  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
DIAW Mambaye  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
OUCHIKH Messaoud  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
4
VIENNE Guillaume  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
-60
( + 20pts )
COTTET Nicolas  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
CATALA Julien  ( 31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
FRAPPIER Cyril  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
4
FABRE Mathieu  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-60
( + 30pts )
LEGRAND-BELLEROCHE Stephane  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
CONTE Michel  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
FREGONESE Laurent  ( 69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
4( + 7pts )
GOUX Dominique  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5
CHEVALLAY Patrick  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
-66
( + 20pts )
BUISSON Fabien  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 10pts )
PAHIN Thomas  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
DJEBBOURI Youcef  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
MEUNIER Georges  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5( + 10pts )
LAVERDURE Franck  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
7
BRETNACHER Nicolas  ( 57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
7
HAUCHECORNE Loic  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BATAILLE Damien  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC( + 10pts )
GOURLAOUEN Kevin  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
NGUYEN Ludovic  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NC
PERNET Patrick  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
-66
MAULET Christophe  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CAPIOMONT Gilles  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
-66
( + 10pts )
FARJOT Pascal  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
LEMOINE Philippe  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 20pts )
SIKIRDJI Laurent  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
4( + 10pts )
TORRIGLIA J-Pierre  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5
ABETINOT Alain  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
-73
NUGUE Robert  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
POIRIEUX Regis  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 10pts )
MANECY Philippe  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
( + 10pts )
PEYRARD Roland  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
5
BOIS Patrick  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
CRASSARD Thierry  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-81
GOURGUES Michel  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 10pts )
AGRON Francois  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
( + 20pts )
BERTHET Gilles  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
4
COURLET Bernard  ( 69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
5
LARFEUILLE Patrick Marie  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE