KODOKAN CIOTADEN
KODOKAN LA CIOTAT - MARSEILLE

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 50pts )
BRUSCATO Maidie  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
( + 40pts )
ROUSSEL Aurelie  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 30pts )
ESPOSITO Aerin  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 30pts )
MICHEL DURAND Maelle  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 30pts )
ROLLIN Lily Rose  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
( + 20pts )
CHAMPETIER Anais  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 20pts )
DJERROUD Celena  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
( + 20pts )
GUE Marion  ( 66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
( + 20pts )
ISHAK Lyssia  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
4( + 20pts )
GINOUX Lola-Avril  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
5( + 20pts )
DEMANGE Marie  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
6( + 10pts )
PAUL Leonie  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
7( + 10pts )
COLLOMBET Daphne  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
7( + 0pts )
ROCH Zoe  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.DIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
LARSON Elissa  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
BELMEHDI Soraya  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
GIACOMELLI Carla  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 40pts )
MECHTA Naela  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 30pts )
SKRLJ Eva  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
( + 20pts )
BOUARD Elodie  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.MONTILIEN
( + 37pts )
LAKEHAL Assia  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
( + 30pts )
PELLAT-FINET Maelline  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB SENASSAIS
( + 30pts )
PERMEZEL Julie  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 10pts )
BAKRI Sandrine  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
( + 20pts )
BOISSIERE Marine  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 27pts )
CHAUVIN Anais  ( 13, PACA )
AS ROGNAC JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
COSTA Lola  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
( + 20pts )
GIBERT Elise  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 30pts )
MILLE Eve  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
4( + 20pts )
CARRASCOSA Jessica  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
4( + 20pts )
GOUESLARD Amandine  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
4( + 0pts )
PARRA Agnes  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
5( + 17pts )
GRAILLET Pauline  ( 83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
JACOBY Fanny  ( 34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
6( + 10pts )
CAPELLE Lorena  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
6( + 10pts )
SPASEVITCH Kelly  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
6( + 17pts )
VIANO Natacha  ( 05, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DES ECRINS
7( + 10pts )
BOISSIERE Jennifer  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
7( + 10pts )
CARRASCO Zoe  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
7( + 0pts )
CARRE Fabienne  ( 04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
7( + 0pts )
COULOMB Roxana  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
( + 0pts )
BAIETTI Solenne  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
BESSE Jade  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
( + 40pts )
BREYSSE Clemence  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
( + 40pts )
COTTAZ Carolyne  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 40pts )
SAUGRAIN Maeva  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 30pts )
OLIVEIRA Alicia  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
( + 30pts )
VITALIS Oceane  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
4( + 20pts )
LABORIE Clara  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
4( + 27pts )
PADOVANI Clemence  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
5( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Johanna  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
5( + 20pts )
OKRALIK Charline  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 10pts )
ROBINSON Adriana  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE FRANCE
6( + 0pts )
CABANIS July  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
7( + 0pts )
CONNES Maela  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 0pts )
HORM Amera  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
7( + 0pts )
MIAGOUX Joanna  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
7( + 0pts )
TRUJAS Karine  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
BOUARD Elodie  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.MONTILIEN
( + 0pts )
CARRASCOSA Jessica  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
CADETS M CM
( + 20pts )
BLOT Alexandre  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
GARCIA MAGNANON Andrea  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 20pts )
ROUVIERE Matheo  ( 30, OCC )
DOJO BUDOKA
( + 37pts )
GILLET Noan  ( 11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
( + 17pts )
DUMOUSSET DASILVA Quentin  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
( + 30pts )
SABIR Nour  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
4( + 7pts )
GAUTHIER Albin  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
4( + 20pts )
PELLET Solan  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5( + 0pts )
BLANC Thomas  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
5( + 10pts )
RICOUS Guillaume  ( 84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
6( + 0pts )
MENGUY Brice  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 27pts )
BENSMAINE Mahdi  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
( + 40pts )
BERGOIN Axel  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
( + 50pts )
BOYER Corentin  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
( + 40pts )
CUENCA Maxime  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 40pts )
DOYE D AMBRA Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 50pts )
KOUMALI Koray  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
( + 37pts )
LOUIS Sevan  ( 05, PACA )
J.C.BRIANCONNAIS
( + 50pts )
MARTIJN Gad  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
( + 27pts )
MEGE Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 47pts )
MORENO Yannis  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
( + 40pts )
SALHI Ilies  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 40pts )
SERRESSEQUE Thibault  ( 04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
( + 20pts )
BELLON Quentin  ( 83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CANDEL Mathieu  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
( + 30pts )
CHAPUIS Neo  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
( + 40pts )
FRANCESCHI Fabio  ( 83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GRAMMONT Jules  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
HIDALGO Quentin  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
( + 30pts )
MERMET Romain  ( 84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
( + 37pts )
OLIVIERI Michael  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 30pts )
ORSINI Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 30pts )
PORCHEDDU Enzo  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
( + 40pts )
RAKOTOMANANA Andry  ( 30, OCC )
DOJO BUDOKA
( + 30pts )
REYNIER Alexandre  ( 13, PACA )
MISTRAL JUDO
( + 20pts )
RICHARME-AUBERT Matteo  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
( + 30pts )
SUARDI Ari  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
( + 30pts )
ZINE Hichem  ( 05, PACA )
J.C.BRIANCONNAIS
( + 20pts )
AUBERT Adrien  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
CASTELLANOR Tom  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
( + 20pts )
CHABAUD Bastien  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.DE ROBION
( + 20pts )
D ARZAC Aurelien  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 20pts )
DOUAOUIA Yann  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB AUBAISIEN
( + 20pts )
GERARD Kyliann  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
( + 30pts )
GONNOT Karl  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB SANARYEN
( + 27pts )
JADEAU Anthony  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 27pts )
KRAFFT Jeremy  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
LE GUILLOUX Killian  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 20pts )
MESSAOUD Jawed  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
( + 30pts )
MONJON Elian  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
( + 20pts )
RUEL Louis  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
( + 20pts )
SADJIAN Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
( + 20pts )
SAIDI Jed  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
4( + 20pts )
BOUDET Theo  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BROUZET LES ALES
4( + 30pts )
CARIOU Arnaud  ( 83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
4( + 10pts )
DELSANTI Robin  ( 83, PACA )
JC FIGANIEROIS "LE SAMOURAI"
4( + 10pts )
EPHRITIKHINE Pierre  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
4( + 10pts )
GUIBAUD Christian  ( 05, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VEYNOIS
4( + 20pts )
LAOUSTET Guillaume  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
4( + 10pts )
MARIGO Thomas  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO DES HAUTS CANTONS
4( + 20pts )
MARLY Hugo  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
4( + 10pts )
MOKRANI Florian  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
4( + 10pts )
NICOLINI Theo  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
4( + 20pts )
OLIVERA Elian  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
4( + 20pts )
QUESADA Michael  ( DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
4( + 20pts )
SABATE Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
4( + 20pts )
ZINNI Bastien  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5( + 10pts )
BOUZIDI Ilies  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
5( + 17pts )
FIORANI Victor  ( 83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
5( + 10pts )
GINEYS Ilan  ( DA, AURA )
CLUB JUDO MJC PRIVAS
5( + 20pts )
GUIGUE Tomi  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
5( + 17pts )
JONCOUR Florent  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
5( + 10pts )
SCHAFF Enzo  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
5( + 17pts )
YVINEC Titouan  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
6( + 10pts )
ARCIS Tom  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
6( + 0pts )
BOUCHE Yannick  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
6( + 10pts )
CABANIS Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
6( + 10pts )
CRESTA Ange  ( 04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
6( + 10pts )
DIJOUX Jean  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
6( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Arthur  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
6( + 10pts )
GROS-JEAN Romain  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
6( + 10pts )
JEAN Kylian  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
6( + 10pts )
LEBRUN Yohann  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
6( + 17pts )
MULLER Lukas  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
6( + 10pts )
RISTA Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
6( + 10pts )
VIAL Mathys  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
7( + 0pts )
BILBAULT Tom  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
7( + 0pts )
CARTA Lino  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
7( + 0pts )
CARTER Edward  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
7( + 0pts )
DAYDE Eveun  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
7( + 10pts )
DUMAS Lucien  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
7( + 0pts )
GUIBERTEAU Jonathan  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX ACADEMY
7( + 0pts )
HNIZDO Thomas  ( 84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LEMDAOUI Sofiane  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
7( + 0pts )
MARIE-LUCE Thibaud  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
7( + 10pts )
PALADINO Brice  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
7( + 0pts )
PAPIN--HAMELIN Tanguy  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
7( + 0pts )
VIAL Clement  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 0pts )
GOURDON ARMAND Kevin  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
( + 0pts )
GROUSSON Damien  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 0pts )
NIBART Ludovic  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
AYELA Julien  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
( + 40pts )
BIORCI Dilan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
BOSQUILLON Renaud  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
( + 50pts )
CARRARA Pierre  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 44pts )
FEZANI Youcef  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 30pts )
BIORCI Loan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
FOURNILLER Fabien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
( + 37pts )
GALIERE Dylan  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DOJO SOMMIEROIS
( + 37pts )
GAVAZZI Anthony  ( 84, PACA )
JC AVIGNON PONT DES DEUX EAUX
( + 30pts )
PALAIS Romaim  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE FRANCE
( + 37pts )
STEFANI Bastien  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
BRET Anthony  ( 83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
( + 20pts )
DREYFUS Benjamin  ( 84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FEZANI Mohamed Anis  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 30pts )
GOUMIDI Faycal  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 30pts )
SEGHIR Sofian  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 20pts )
VINCENT Etienne  ( 84, PACA )
JC AVIGNON PONT DES DEUX EAUX
4( + 20pts )
ARGENCE Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
4( + 20pts )
DAOUDI Nazim  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
4( + 10pts )
GUILLIER Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
4( + 10pts )
INGARAO Sebastien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
4( + 20pts )
LETENEUR Emeric  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
5( + 20pts )
BENITA Samuel  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
5( + 10pts )
DENAEGEL Mickael  ( 13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
5( + 10pts )
EMBAREK Ismael  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5( + 10pts )
JOLY Martin  ( 13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
5( + 10pts )
OUMIMOUNE Adam  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
6( + 10pts )
DE ANGELIS Benjamin  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
6( + 7pts )
POMEL Sebastien  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB PHOCEEN
6( + 7pts )
RAFFIER Sebastien  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
7( + 0pts )
BOTSOS-MARGERIT Ugo  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
7( + 0pts )
JONCOUR Clement  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
7( + 0pts )
LEVILLON Francois  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
7( + 7pts )
PAOLI Pierre-Antoine  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DU FARON
7( + 0pts )
VIAL Franck  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
7( + 10pts )
WILLIER Jonathan  ( 84, PACA )
YUJO
( + 0pts )
BLANC Valentin  ( 84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
( + 0pts )
MERIEN Matteo  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO PEYRUIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 3D
( + 30pts )
FRATACCI Yohann  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 50pts )
RIVAL Arthur  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 30pts )
CORRIETTE Carl  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 40pts )
DI RUSSO Luca  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE FRANCE
( + 27pts )
DALLA COSTA Morgan  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
( + 27pts )
RUMEAU Melvin  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
4( + 20pts )
AUBANEL Yann  ( 83, PACA )
J C DU PAYS DE FAYENCE
4( + 0pts )
LECOQ Romain  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
4( + 0pts )
RODRIGUEZ Marc  ( 83, PACA )
J C DU PAYS DE FAYENCE
5( + 17pts )
CARREZ Freddy  ( 84, PACA )
AVIGNON DOJO
6( + 17pts )
DENIS Cyrille  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CAMARETOIS
7( + 10pts )
BRISSAC Benjamin  ( 30, OCC )
BAGNOLS JUDO
( + 0pts )
DOMNIN Marius  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 27pts )
DENIAU Georges  ( 13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
( + 30pts )
SAUGET Remy  ( 84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
JEGO Bruno  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 20pts )
LOPEZ Fabrice  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
( + 7pts )
ALVES Jean Pierre  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 7pts )
MALTINTI Maxime  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
( + 17pts )
MICHEL Pascal  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
4( + 10pts )
BERRUZO Serge  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
5( + 0pts )
BONFILS Xavier  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
5( + 0pts )
FARAUT Thierry  ( DA, AURA )
LE ZEN NYONS
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
SALHI Ilies  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 0pts )
GRAMMONT Jules  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
CORRIETTE Carl  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 0pts )
GALIERE Dylan  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DOJO SOMMIEROIS