KODOKAN CIOTADEN
11 Janvier 2020

(DA) "COUPE DES ROIS" MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
BOMPUIS Lilou  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
FERRAGUT Chloe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
KUPELI Aleyna  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
ROUSSEL Aurelie  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5
LAVEAUD Fanny  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
5
PASTEL Thais  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-40
WEISS Bresilia  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
SIANO Emma  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
BADEL Melinda  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5
MICHEL Clara  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
LHADARI Myriam  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BOUAZIZ Sofia  ( 38, AURA )
VOREPPE JUDO
NC
FERRAGUT Emma  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
HARSCOET Cloe  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
KWETUENDA Perle  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
MARRET Alizee  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
MOULKRALOUA Camelia  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
PANEL CHARLET Elodie  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PLACE Ambre  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ROUSSON Lisa  ( 42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
NC
SAUVERGEAT Ophely  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SILVESTRE Lana  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TALFER GAMBEY Julie  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
-44
PIGNON Mayline  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
PIGNON Emy  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
BERTRAND Anastasia  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
CAPARROS Ynes  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
JOUANNE Emma  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
VENTALON Natsumi  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
7
BAU Marion  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
CARNON Chloe  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BAYA CHATTI Lina  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BENYETTOU Nihade  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DJABRE Aicha  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
FRACHET Eloise  ( 01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
FRACHET Lou  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
MANETTE Agathe  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
-48
PECHE Chloe  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
CHOMAT Meloe  ( 42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
CHAUVEAUX Juliana  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
COLLIARD Leona  ( 73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
CHIAVARINO Eva  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7
BENMESSAOUD Sirine  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
PEINNET Cynthia  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
ALOI Camille  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
AUGER Margot  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
BERGERETTI Lea  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
CACI Selena  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
COTTEREAU Louise  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DI BARTOLOMEO Stella  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
GAGNE Elisa  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
GENNARO Lana  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC
HOBACQ DURAND Galane  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
MIRKIN Gil  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MONNET Meline  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
QUEYROI Amandine  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RAMALHO Anais  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-52
ELONG MINTSA Lena  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
PERRIER Ema  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DELPLACE Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
FAUBLADIER Eva  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
5
BLAISE Noemie  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
5
DI NOIA Marion  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7
BRISSON Charlotte  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
7
VERNET Ilyana  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
ALOF Leonie  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BRUNEL Sarah  ( 43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
DENDANA Nourchene  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
NC
DESFILLES Clara  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DUPERRIER Zoe  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
EYRAUD Crystal  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
GRAIL Emilie  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
NC
PERRAUDAT Marion  ( 73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
PERRIOLAT Cloe  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RICCI Paloma  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
SANTOS OLIVEIRA Roberta Elianna  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
NC
VALLEE Candice  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-57
KARZABI Nesrine  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
AMOKRANE Sarah  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
HILAIRE Elsa  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
THIBAUDON Camille  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
DONA Kiara  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
5
SIFI Lina  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
CHAMPROMIS Lilou  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
DENIS Thia  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
ASSE BILLE Maina  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
BLANC-PAQUE--CLOUD Camille  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
BOU MALHAB Lina  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
BOUCHARD Laura  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
BRIA Maeva  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
ESCALANTE Manuela  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
GRECO Emma  ( 42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
IBOURA Camelia  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
KORICHE Dina  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
YOUNES Zineb  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
-63
ROMER Lise May  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
SLIMANI Cecilia  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
FOGAROLO Emma  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
TEYSSIER Laura Chachi  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO RYU
5
ARMAND Manon  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
AUBERT Lorena  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7
BERTHOLAT Leane  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
GADOUM Anais  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
-70
MICHALLON Meyceane  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
TORRES Noellie  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
DENDANA Narimene  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
4
IMBARATO Carla  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
5
CHEBAH Taninna  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
+70
MERADJI Ines  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
HASSOIRY Jane  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
GUERCIN Loise  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
4
SADAT Nour-Chiraz  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
-34
ESNAULT Maxence  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
TRIOULEYRE Alban  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
SELIM Jonathan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
VIEIRA Lorenzo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5
DUSONCHET Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
LANDRY Arnaud  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
7
AMORETTI Victor  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
7
CAPOCCIONI Remi  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7
CRIVELLO Yohan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOUVIER Kelyan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
ROCHE Gael  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
-38
PREVE Mahe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
BOUKABOUB Anis  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
MESSAOUD Mehdi  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
MIOLANE Romain  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
BLACHE Ethan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
ROSSI Sandro  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
7
BARBOSA Diego  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7
CERATTO Victor  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
BIRECHE Yoni  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
COLBERT Louis  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
DOMPIETRINI Sacha  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
DUPLAIN Maxence  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
NC
FOESEL Julien  ( 74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
FROMONT Hugo  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
GJOKA Nikoll  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
GOUTAGNEUX Sam  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
GRANDJEAN Virgile  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
HAYATI Mohamed  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
HOVHANNISYAN Yegor  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
LAIFA Noham  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LALLEMAND Colin  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LEON Galaad  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
MONGELLAS Liam  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MONTANA Evan  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MOUNIER Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MOURIER Gabin  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PICCO Loan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SIMEON Timeo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-42
TIXIER Lucien  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
VIRICEL Mathias  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
SYLVESTRE Theophile  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
WOJTAL Gabriel  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
MOUGEOT Thom  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
5
SICARD Thomas  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
7
FORNARELLI--LE SOMMER Timeo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
MOCELLIN Pierre  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
AFONSO CHANTEPIE Jeremie  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ALESSANDRIA Gabriel  ( 74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
ANDRE Tom  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ANSEL Son  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
ANTOINE Gabriel  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BOUACHA Lenny  ( 42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
BOVA SEGURA Jeremy  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
BRUN CLAIRET Kylian  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
CASSARO Tom  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
CHAPUIS Noah  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
NC
COMBEL Evan  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
COUTTOULIN Baptiste  ( DA, AURA )
CREST JUDO
NC
DANIEL Gabin  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DASSIE Guilhem  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
DAVID Thibaut  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DEBOVE Emile  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
DUFOUR Victor  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
GRANGE Benjamin  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
JACQUES Arthur  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LEBAS Ulysse  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MAKHLOUF Mehdi  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MATHIEU-BOUVIER Ewan  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
MEBARKIA Reda  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MERLIAUD Yoni  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
NC
MEUNIER Dylan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MICHALLON Mathys  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
NC
PONCET Elie  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
NC
RAFFORT Ylan  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SABAN Kylian  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
SENN Mahe  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SOTIL Bastien  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
SOUHAITE Gaspard  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TARHAN Yassine  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TEXEREAU Leny  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
THEBAULT Lucas  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
TOMAYAN Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
TRON Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
ZAMPIERI Romain  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
-46
GUERIN Mathis  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GIORDANO Lenny  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
CRESCENCE Dimitri  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
LAURENSON Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
DUBOIS Nicolas  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
ELARIEK Hamza  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
LEFEBVRE Soulaymane  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
7
PARRA Maxime  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
BADI Driss  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BELKACEM Yacine  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BERTHEOL Nathan  ( 74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
BERTOLOTTI Maxence  ( 74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
BOUAMIECH Mehdi  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
BURNET Milos  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
CANDEGABE Albin  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CHAVEROT Alexis  ( 42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
COCHET Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
DAMIEN Mathias  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DIMIER Lucas  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ERB Alexandre  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
FILS AIME Alexis  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GAY Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GIGAND COUDURIER William  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GRZYWACZYK Ewen  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
GUESSOUM Erwan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GUGLIELMINO Noah  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HENNETON Mathis  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
KARZABI Ilyes  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
MADEC Erwan  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
MAJERUS Valentin  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
MEDJMADJ Foued  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
OJEDA Denis  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
PERSOGLIA Sandro  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
POU Vincent  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
NC
ROCHUT Thomas  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
ROUBI Romain  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
SABIR Nour  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SAUTIER Antoine  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
STRIPPOLI Martin  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
VALETTE Matieu  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
-50
HUGON-JEANNIN Leo  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
SPINOSA Flavio  ( 06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
OUSPANOV Hamzat  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
TEKFA Karim  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
TRONEL Bastien  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
DEBARNOT Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
VICTOURON VELLUET Matheo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ALLOUTI Khelim  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
ALVIANO Lukas  ( 38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
NC
BALDASSINI Esteban  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
CABOT TARAVEL Marlon  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
CHEVENOT Natanael  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
CLEMENT Corentin  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
ELMOSNINO Samuel  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
FOURNEL Jules  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
FRISON Felix  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
HANROT Eugène  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
MICHEL Kevin  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOLINA--CECCONI Gianni  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
NURRA Enzo  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
STRZYZEWSKI Loan  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
-55
POLLET Enzo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DESQUIENS Natan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
DONNIER VALENTIN Aaron  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
FRANCESCHI Kylian  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
5
BREST Etienne  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
5
MAATALLAH Marouane  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
BOUECHA Islem  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
TURKYLMAZ Kubilay  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
AMMARENE Noam  ( DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC
AYADI Ryan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BELGACEM Rayen  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
BENSSAADI Ichame  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BOUZERAIB Saif  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
CHAFFANGE Lois  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DE SANTIS Hugo  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
FELDEN Nolan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
GAFFET Lucas  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GRENIER Gabriel  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
HERSANT Tom  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
JOUANNAUD Arthur  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MAILLOT Franck  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
MICHEL Eloi  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
MOLLIER Clement  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOULES Mathieu  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
ORIOL Enzo  ( 43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
RICHAUD Maelian  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ROUQUAUD Anthony  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
SIMON Mateo  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SONIER Simon  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-60
DOUMA Liam  ( 83, PACA )
BAGNOLS EN FORET VAR JUDO
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael  ( 42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
FERNANDES Alexis  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
MALOUANI Mohamed  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
CHAKRI Adam  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
5
SIDY John  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
7
LEVEQUE Solan  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
ALARY Hugo  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ALOUI Slim  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ARCIS Tom  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
BENCHIKHA Fahim  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DEGAND VIALLET Andreas  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
GADOUM Ilyes  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
GREIFFENBERG BARBIER Esteban  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
JOUVE Mahe  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
KOZZI Naym  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
LIANDOUZI Mohamed  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
MAHIOUS Yasser  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
OLAH Esteban  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
PERROT Corentin  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
RIMET MEILLE Liam  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-66
JOIGNEAULT Raphael  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
JEAN Loris  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
CHARVIER Baptiste  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
VANNUCCI Jules Hermione  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
5
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
5
BOUCHET Kevin  ( DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
7
ROGUE MICHEL Maxime  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
VELON Allan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
BARLET Esteban  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
FOUQUET Virgile  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
GABRIELLE Guersand  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
KAMEGNI Kenzo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MAINGUE Maxime  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MASSOT -- BONNIVARD Jule  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
MINICHETTI Ange  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
SIMONET Logan  ( DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC
TESTON SEROUL Romain  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-73
MARTIN Theo  ( DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
EL JAFOUFI Wassim  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
BOUKENOUCHE Amine  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
HURST Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5
BEN BELLA Younes  ( 38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
5
CHAMLI Younes  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
7
MARTIAL Alexandre  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
+73
EL FARRI Amir  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
YENER Bulent  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
4
CURTENAZ Max  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5
CONDE Zathor Sorel  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES