KODOKAN CIOTADEN
19 Janvier 2020

MOINS DE 46 MASC / MOINS DE 52 FEM

Épreuves


de 10 kg à 200 kg
BAUDRILLARD LISA  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
BOUYAMAARDDANE BASSMA-INSAF  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
CLARETON EILEEN  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
FAUBLADIER EVA  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
LAHKIM KAOUTAR  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
MAURIN ZOE  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
MINERAUD MATHILDE  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
PASTORINO BECHE CHIARA  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
SECIME MAELYS  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
AGUSTIN ISALINE  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
BENADJI CLAUDIA  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
CUGUILLERE MELY  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
DUEZ LUCIE  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
JEANBLANC LUCIE  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
LE NEVEZ LOANE  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
LOURDIN-LACOTTE CLEA  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
ROMEAS CHLOE  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
ATTOUI HIDAYA  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
BENDOUMA LYNA  ( 13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
BENHALIMA AMIRA  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
CAYET MANON  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
CURE ROSE  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
DUEZ MARION  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
ESKENAZI FERRARIS LOU  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
GANDON MARIANNE  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
GOUIMBAULT LOU  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
GREE INES  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
KEHLE HINATA  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
MEKKI DAOUADJI ZINA  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
MEYER EMILIE  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
SAOUCHI SHYREEN  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
ZERIG AYA  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
4
GRECO EMMA  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC
ADRAR MAYSSA  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
BISSIAU LE GOANVIC OCEANE  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
NC
BONY LEANE  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
NC
BOUTAMMINE CHAIMA  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC
DAUDET CHASSAN ROSALIE  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
DESHAYES CHLOE  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO GEMENOSIEN
NC
DOMENGE MAEVA  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
ELSERMANS JUSTINE  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
FERRARA ZOE  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
FLORENTZ AMELIA  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
JAULIE JULIETTE  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
KHAIZOUR MAELYS  ( 13, PACA )
JU-JITSU CLUB MARIGNANE
NC
LOPEZ LUCIE  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
NC
MOUMOU SARAH  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC
NICOLAS JULIETTE  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
PERROT MANON  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
PICHAVANT DOUNIA  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
PUPIER LOLA  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
NC
SAOUDI INES  ( 13, PACA )
LE ROVE JUDO
NC
STERGOU EMILIE  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO RYU
NC
VILLARD AMBRE  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. POING CHAUD
NC
YAHOU SARAH  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
de 10 kg à 200 kg
BOLONI NOA  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
CARRELLO NOLAN  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO MEDITERRANEE
CHEDED ISAAC  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
CIRAVOLO EDDY  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
CRAVOTTA TOM  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
DERFOUFI KAISS  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
DORBANE ROUSTOM  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
GAULTIER ETHAN  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
GLIZE BATISTE  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
GUILLOT MATEO  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
KLOTCHKO ALEXANDRE  ( 13, PACA )
USC LA ROUVIERE MARSEILLE
KRUSZYNSKI-PINCEMIN CLEMENT  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
LARBI ADAM  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
LENGLIN WALTER  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
MANIVET ANTHONY  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
MISTRETTA UGO  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
MONHEIM TRISTAN  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
MOUMOU OUSSAMA  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
PASSARELLI LORENZO  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
PENEZ ENZO  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
PINZARI DAVID  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TARASCON
PORCHEDDU TOMY  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
RUEDA LORENZO  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
SCANDELLARI THIBAULT  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
VILLA TIM  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
AGUSTIN ESTEBAN  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
ASCIONE GIANNI  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
BARRETEAU ENZO  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
BLEAU JEAN BAPTISTE  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
BURO LUCAS  ( 13, PACA )
LE ROVE JUDO
CALLAIS CHANTRAN GHILYAN  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
CESSOU THIBAULT  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
DOLIVEIRA EWAN  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
ECALE GABRIEL  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
FUSTEC GABRIEL  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
GIRARD RAPHAEL  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
HUARDEL STEVE  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
LANGHAM FLORIAN  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
LEROY DORIAN  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
LIARD ARNAUD  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
MADI FARES  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
MANGINI EVAN  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
MARTORANA GIANNI  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE A M DE CABRIES (EAMC)
MILLET RAPHAEL  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
MONTI ANTON  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NOUGUE MELVIL  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
PASCAL ADOUL ESTEBAN  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
RASSOUL MOHAMED ACHOUR  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
RAYNAUT BAPTISTE  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
RICCI-ABAD SANDRO  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
TOMASINI LEO  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
AGGOUN ZAKARIA  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
AOUICHI AMIR  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
AREZZI SANDRO  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
ATROUCHE ABDELHAQ  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
BARBERIS LUC  ( 13, PACA )
AJCM SPORT ET CULTURE
BELLUCCI PIERRICK  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
BENELHADJ IFSEN  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
BERTOLIN VICTOR  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
BLANCHET TOM  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
BODLEV HRISTIAN  ( 13, PACA )
CARNOUX OLYMP.CLUB
BOLONI SACHA  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
BOUDJAMA AMIL  ( 13, PACA )
USC LA ROUVIERE MARSEILLE
BOUKHENIFRA AYMEN  ( 13, PACA )
AIL LA BEDOULE
BOUZIANE HEDY  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
CONTARET TYRON  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
COUAILHAC GABRIEL  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
DABERAT CUNRATH TEO  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
DAIGUEMORTE BAPTISTE  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
DAVID ELLIOTT  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
DELHOSTE ROUSLAN  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
DOMENGE EVAN  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
DUCHAUSSOY CLEMENT  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
DUFOUR ANTHONIN  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
EL FADILI RAYAN  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
EL HAMLI YASSINE  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
FALLERI BAPTISTE  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
FOULTIER SAMUEL  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
FROMENT LAURICK  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
GOMBERT MATTHIEU  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
GUELLIL ILYES  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
HADDAD SOFIANE  ( 13, PACA )
GARLABAN ARTS MARTIAUX
HAROUTIOUNIAN HAKOB  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
INGLEBERT MAEL  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
KHERBOUCHE ADAM  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
KHIMECHE ILYED  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
MARTINO ALEXANDRE  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NALIN PAUL LOUIS  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
OLARTE Y ROMAN ESTEBAN  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
PATEREK LEO  ( 13, PACA )
CSM SECTION JUDO
PEDRO-JOSE LEO  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
PINTE LOUIS  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
QUILICI MATTEO  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
REZAIGLIA ELYES  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
RUL THEO  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
SALVATICO NOA  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB A.I.L. ROUSSET
SELAIMIA MUSLIM ALI  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
SILVY LAURIC  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
SOUSKANOV ANTOINE  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
TACHON - NAVARRO AMAURY  ( 13, PACA )
ESCALE JUDO MARSEILLE
TACHOUAFT JEREMIE  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
TERSY CLEMENT  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
TOUBOL MATHIS  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
ZERIG RYANE  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
4
DERBYSHIRE MARU  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
5
FENTOUS HAMZA  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
NC
ABDOU SOILIHI ISMAEL
Pas licencié(e)
NC
AICARDI DIEGO  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
AIM MATHIEU  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
ALGRIN ANTOINE  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
ALMERAS CAMILLE  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC
ANTAR YANIS  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
AQUINO MATTEO  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
ARCIS MATHIS  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
ARMELLINI ALEXI  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
BARRAQUE JULES  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
BELAYDI MOHAMED YASSER  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC
BENALI YLIAN  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
NC
BERJON ALEXANDRE  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
BERJON MICKAEL  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
BERKANI LORIS  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
BESNARD ANTONIN  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
BITAM ELIAS  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
NC
BONCHIN BERNAUDEAU LENNY  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
BONNET MANHOULI TITOUAN  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
BORRELLI LENZO  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
BOUTIERE SACHA  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO MEDITERRANEE
NC
BRAHIMI RAFIK  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. POING CHAUD
NC
BURESI THOMAS  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
CAIX TAO  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
CANNONE MATHIAS  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
CARAYON HELLIOT  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC
CARRODANO THOMAS  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
CHADLI CHAKIB  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB A.I.L. ROUSSET
NC
CHAREYRE NOAH  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
CRESPI MARCO  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CIOTADEN
NC
DE LAAGE DE MEUX BENJAMIN  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
DELYE CYPRIEN  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
NC
DERDERIAN MONDET SEVAN  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
DOMAN YONI  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
EL KHAROAOUI NEYCA  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
FERRI IKE  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
NC
FOIN CLEMENT  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
GARULA ALEXENDRE
Pas licencié(e)
NC
GIALLURACHIS SANDRO  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
GILOT LOAN  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
GIORDANINO TOM  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
GOUAN ADRIEN  ( 13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
NC
GUIOT LOEVAN  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
NC
HACHEMAOUI MICHAIL  ( 13, PACA )
AJCM SPORT ET CULTURE
NC
HADZIC MATHEO  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
HEDDI HAMZA  ( 13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
IMBERT TIMEO  ( 13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
NC
JULLIARD DAMIEN  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
KADOUS TELLIER SHANYSSE  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
KAMEL SAMMY  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
KIRCHER LYAM  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
KOCUVAN RAPHAEL  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC
KORICHI AMINE  ( 13, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
NC
KOUKI MAROUAN  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
LAFANECHERE MARTIN  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
NC
LEBOEUF GABIN  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
LIANDOUZI YOUSSEF  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
LOCHE GAETAN  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
LOPEZ LUCAS  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
LUQUE BASTIEN  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
MAILLARD PAUL  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
MAMI ILIAN  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
NC
MARENCHINO MAE  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
MARIN-LATTES RAPHAEL  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
MARTINON ROBIN  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
NC
MARTORANA LOUCA  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE A M DE CABRIES (EAMC)
NC
MASSE MAEL  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO DES REMPARTS
NC
MAURY ONOFRI HUGO  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
MEKHAREF MEHDI  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
MIKAILOV ASKHAB  ( 13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MILCENT LOIC  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
MIRABEL FLORIAN  ( 13, PACA )
CSM SECTION JUDO
NC
MOERMAN ERWAN  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
NC
MOLINA NATHANAEL  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
MOMY MATHIAS  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB A.I.L. ROUSSET
NC
MORENO ANDREAS  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
NC
MOURARET MATTHEW  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
NAUDET LASSANCE ENZO  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
OUASIL MOUNIM  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
OUSSMOU ZACHARIA  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
NC
PAUCHON LOCQUEGNIES LORIK  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
PAVIA RAFAEL  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
PELISSIER NOA  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
PILLAI FRANCOIS  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
NC
PUJAL LEO  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
RABAH SOUHEIL  ( 13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
RICHARD ELEMIAH  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
RICHET BENJAMIN  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
NC
RINGENBACH KAORI  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC
RINGENBACH SHEN  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC
ROUDAUT ARTHUR  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
ROUVIER TANKWE NOAH  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE A M DE CABRIES (EAMC)
NC
SAGNARD ETHAN  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
SAID MOHAMED NOAH  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
SAINT AUBIN MATHIEU  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
SARGSYAN AREG  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
SEFERIAN GREGORY  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
NC
SERRECOURT LOUIS  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
NC
SILVESTRU NICOLAE  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
SUARD FAUCHER LOUIS  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
SUAU TERRY  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
TERIKI SOULAYMEN  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
TEYSSIER FLORIAN  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO RYU
NC
TRAMONI HUGO  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
VERTHUY GRONLIER TRISTAN  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC
VICTOR TOM  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
NC
ZEN HUGO  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
ZIANE EMIR  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL